Israel: Division 1 - Play Out
3. Round MK Beer Sheva Nes Tziona 37:31 (20:15, 17:16) details 07.04.2022
2. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Beer Sheva 33:31 (17:14, 16:17) details 04.04.2022
1. Round Hapoel Hevel Eilot MK Beer Sheva 38:37 (17:20, 21:17) details 01.04.2022
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
10. Round MK Beer Sheva Hapoel Kiriyat 30:30 (14:14, 16:16) details 25.03.2022
4. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Dimona 21:21 (9:11, 12:10) details 14.03.2022
9. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Beer Sheva 26:21 details 10.03.2022
3. Round Nes Tziona MK Beer Sheva 29:22 (16:9, 13:13) details 04.03.2022
8. Round MK Beer Sheva Nes Tziona 28:30 (14:16, 14:14) details 28.02.2022
7. Round Hapoel Hevel Eilot MK Beer Sheva 33:28 (16:8, 17:20) details 25.02.2022
6. Round MK Beer Sheva Bnei Herzliya 31:39 (15:19, 16:20) details 21.02.2022
5. Round Hapoel Kiriyat MK Beer Sheva 31:29 (17:13, 14:16) details 18.02.2022
2. Round MK Beer Sheva Hapoel Hevel Eilot 22:26 (11:12, 11:14) details 04.02.2022
1. Round Bnei Herzliya MK Beer Sheva 22:29 (9:11, 13:18) details 28.01.2022
Israel: Division 1 - Main
11. Round Hapoel Le Zion MK Beer Sheva 34:25 (16:12, 18:13) details 10.12.2021
10. Round MK Beer Sheva Hapoel Hevel Eilot 33:34 (14:15, 19:19) details 03.12.2021
9. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Beer Sheva 30:16 (14:8, 16:8) details 26.11.2021
8. Round MK Beer Sheva Nes Tziona 27:35 (14:12, 13:23) details 19.11.2021
7. Round Hapoel Ashdod MK Beer Sheva 37:32 (17:15, 20:17) details 12.11.2021
6. Round MK Beer Sheva MK Holon 26:35 (11:17, 15:18) details 28.10.2021
5. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin MK Beer Sheva 36:30 (19:15, 17:15) details 22.10.2021
4. Round MK Beer Sheva Hapoel Kiriyat 29:33 (14:15, 15:18) details 15.10.2021
3. Round Ramat Hasharon MK Beer Sheva 34:21 (16:9, 18:12) details 11.10.2021
2. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Le Zion 27:33 (15:17, 12:16) details 08.10.2021
1. Round Bnei Herzliya MK Beer Sheva 39:27 (16:12, 23:15) details 01.10.2021
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
7. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Dimona 34:31 details 12.04.2021
6. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 30:26 details 09.04.2021
4. Round Hapoel Kiriyat MK Beer Sheva 34:23 (14:10, 20:13) details 19.03.2021
3. Round Nes Tziona MK Beer Sheva 31:28 details 02.03.2021
2. Round MK Beer Sheva Rehovot 24:27 (12:14, 12:13) details 26.02.2021
1. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv MK Beer Sheva 34:26 (17:10, 17:16) details 22.02.2021
Israel: Division 1 - Main
12. Round MK Beer Sheva Hapoel Ashdod 23:30 (8:12, 15:18) details 15.02.2021
13. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin MK Beer Sheva 29:38 (15:20, 14:18) details 12.02.2021
11. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Beer Sheva 30:27 (13:14, 17:13) details 28.12.2020
10. Round MK Beer Sheva Nes Tziona 29:28 details 23.12.2020
9. Round Ramat Hasharon MK Beer Sheva 41:26 (21:13, 20:13) details 18.12.2020
8. Round MK Beer Sheva Hapoel Kiriyat 32:32 details 14.12.2020
7. Round Maccabi Le Zion MK Beer Sheva 32:28 details 11.12.2020
6. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Tel Aviv 29:29 (16:18, 13:11) details 04.12.2020
4. Round Rehovot MK Beer Sheva 25:26 (15:10, 10:16) details 27.11.2020
3. Round MK Beer Sheva MK Holon 21:27 details 20.11.2020
2. Round Bnei Herzliya MK Beer Sheva 34:27 details 16.11.2020
1. Round MK Beer Sheva Hapoel Le Zion 26:33 (15:18, 11:15) details 13.11.2020
Israel: Division 1 - Main
22. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Dimona CAN. details 27.03.2020
21. Round Nes Tziona MK Beer Sheva CAN. details 20.03.2020
20. Round MK Beer Sheva Bnei Herzliya CAN. details 13.03.2020
19. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin MK Beer Sheva 34:36 details 06.03.2020
18. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Le Zion 26:38 (12:18, 14:20) details 03.03.2020
17. Round Hapoel Le Zion MK Beer Sheva 18:23 (8:11, 10:12) details 28.02.2020
16. Round MK Holon MK Beer Sheva 32:28 (16:12, 16:16) details 14.02.2020
15. Round MK Beer Sheva Hapoel Ashdod 23:24 (11:11, 12:13) details 07.02.2020