Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Main |
| 34. Round | Hamm-Westfalen | N-Lubbecke | 32:35 (17:14, 15:21) | details | 01.06.2024 |
| 33. Round | N-Lubbecke | Grosswallstadt | 33:25 (16:14, 17:11) | details | 25.05.2024 |
| 32. Round | Lubeck-Schwartau | N-Lubbecke | 34:25 (14:9, 20:16) | details | 17.05.2024 |
| 31. Round | N-Lubbecke | Hagen | 35:26 (18:17, 17:9) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| 30. Round | Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | N-Lubbecke | 34:26 (16:12, 18:14) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| 29. Round | N-Lubbecke | Dessauer | 26:26 (16:16, 10:10) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| 28. Round | Aue | N-Lubbecke | 25:27 (14:14, 11:13) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| 27. Round | N-Lubbecke | Coburg 2000 | 28:22 (17:10, 11:12) | details | 08.04.2024 |
| 26. Round | Vinnhorst | N-Lubbecke | 24:26 (12:14, 12:12) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| 25. Round | Minden | N-Lubbecke | 31:25 (15:13, 16:12) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | N-Lubbecke | Potsdam | 27:27 (13:15, 14:12) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | Elbflorenz | N-Lubbecke | 32:32 (17:16, 15:16) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 22. Round | N-Lubbecke | Essen | 27:28 (11:12, 16:16) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Ludwigshafen | N-Lubbecke | 34:32 (18:14, 16:18) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | N-Lubbecke | Huttenberg | 33:22 (17:8, 16:14) | details | 10.02.2024 |
Germany: DHB Pokal - Main |
| Quarter-finals | N-Lubbecke | MT Melsungen | 28:30 (13:16, 15:14) | details | 03.02.2024 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Main |
| 19. Round | Nordhorn-Lingen | N-Lubbecke | 27:30 (16:15, 11:15) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| 18. Round | N-Lubbecke | Dormagen | 23:22 (13:13, 10:9) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| 17. Round | N-Lubbecke | Hamm-Westfalen | 31:30 (17:14, 14:16) | details | 17.12.2023 |
Germany: DHB Pokal - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hagen | N-Lubbecke | 28:36 (12:19, 16:17) | details | 13.12.2023 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Main |
| 16. Round | Grosswallstadt | N-Lubbecke | 24:30 (14:16, 10:14) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 15. Round | N-Lubbecke | Lubeck-Schwartau | 25:29 (13:15, 12:14) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 14. Round | Hagen | N-Lubbecke | 38:30 (15:14, 23:16) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | N-Lubbecke | Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | 27:24 (16:9, 11:15) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Dessauer | N-Lubbecke | 22:28 (7:13, 15:15) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | N-Lubbecke | Aue | 27:31 (13:16, 14:15) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 10. Round | Coburg 2000 | N-Lubbecke | 30:29 (15:16, 15:13) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | N-Lubbecke | Vinnhorst | 34:32 (20:16, 14:16) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | N-Lubbecke | Minden | 31:28 (13:18, 18:10) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Potsdam | N-Lubbecke | 29:29 (12:13, 17:16) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| 6. Round | N-Lubbecke | Elbflorenz | 29:21 (15:9, 14:12) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Germany: DHB Pokal - Main |
| 1/16-finals | N-Lubbecke | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten | 29:27 (16:12, 13:15) | details | 03.10.2023 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Main |
| 5. Round | Essen | N-Lubbecke | 31:28 (15:12, 16:16) | details | 29.09.2023 |
| 4. Round | N-Lubbecke | Ludwigshafen | 31:41 (14:22, 17:19) | details | 22.09.2023 |
Germany: DHB Pokal - Main |
| 1/32-finals | N-Lubbecke | Minden | 28:24 (14:10, 14:14) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Main |
| 3. Round | Huttenberg | N-Lubbecke | 28:33 (11:17, 17:16) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| 2. Round | N-Lubbecke | Nordhorn-Lingen | 27:21 (14:12, 13:9) | details | 08.09.2023 |
| 1. Round | Dormagen | N-Lubbecke | 20:25 (9:12, 11:13) | details | 01.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | N-Lubbecke | Bergischer | 35:34 PEN. (18:12, 13:19, 4:3) | details | 18.08.2023 |
Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Main |
| 38. Round | Potsdam | N-Lubbecke | 32:32 (18:16, 14:16) | details | 07.06.2023 |
| 37. Round | N-Lubbecke | Konstanz | 30:29 (16:13, 14:16) | details | 03.06.2023 |
| 36. Round | Bietigheim-Metterzimmern | N-Lubbecke | 32:24 (14:16, 18:8) | details | 26.05.2023 |
| 35. Round | Eisenach | N-Lubbecke | 27:19 (11:8, 16:11) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| 34. Round | N-Lubbecke | Nordhorn-Lingen | 27:28 (11:14, 16:14) | details | 17.05.2023 |
| 33. Round | Dessauer | N-Lubbecke | 28:32 (13:15, 15:17) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 32. Round | N-Lubbecke | Motor Zaporozhye | 26:29 (14:9, 12:20) | details | 05.05.2023 |
| 31. Round | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten | N-Lubbecke | 28:27 (11:11, 17:16) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 30. Round | Wolfe Wurzburg | N-Lubbecke | 32:32 (20:13, 12:19) | details | 16.04.2023 |
| 29. Round | Dormagen | N-Lubbecke | 30:25 (14:13, 16:12) | details | 06.04.2023 |
| 28. Round | N-Lubbecke | Essen | 41:35 (18:16, 23:19) | details | 01.04.2023 |