Greece: A1 - Main
22. Round Zafeirakis Panellinios 23:22 (11:14, 12:8) details 13.04.2024
Greece: Greek Cup - Main
Semi-finals Panellinios Drama 29:32 (14:17, 15:15) details 06.04.2024
Greece: A1 - Main
21. Round Panellinios AEK Athens 25:33 (11:16, 14:17) details 30.03.2024
20. Round Kilkis Panellinios 27:22 (13:10, 14:12) details 27.03.2024
19. Round Panellinios Drama 26:33 (15:19, 11:14) details 23.03.2024
18. Round PAOK Panellinios 29:20 (15:11, 14:9) details 09.03.2024
17. Round Panellinios Olympiacos SFP 26:41 details 02.03.2024
Greece: Greek Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Vrilissia Panellinios 25:26 details 28.02.2024
Greece: A1 - Main
16. Round Diomidis Argous Panellinios 29:19 (15:8, 14:11) details 24.02.2024
15. Round Panellinios Pylaias 26:29 (10:18, 16:11) details 17.02.2024
14. Round Aeropos Edessas Panellinios 26:21 (14:15, 12:6) details 10.02.2024
13. Round Panellinios A.S.E. Douka 21:28 details 03.02.2024
12. Round Panellinios Ionikos 29:34 (10:21, 19:13) details 27.01.2024
Greece: Greek Cup - Main
1/8-finals Panellinios Diomidis Argous 27:25 (14:15, 13:10) details 13.12.2023
Greece: A1 - Main
11. Round Panellinios Zafeirakis 23:24 (12:11, 11:13) details 09.12.2023
10. Round AEK Athens Panellinios 38:16 (18:8, 20:8) details 02.12.2023
9. Round Panellinios Kilkis 22:23 (14:10, 8:13) details 25.11.2023
8. Round Drama Panellinios 29:21 (16:12, 13:9) details 18.11.2023
7. Round Panellinios PAOK 22:32 (12:15, 10:17) details 11.11.2023
6. Round Olympiacos SFP Panellinios 32:22 (17:12, 15:10) details 28.10.2023
5. Round Panellinios Diomidis Argous 25:30 (8:15, 17:15) details 21.10.2023
4. Round Pylaias Panellinios 29:28 (13:10, 16:18) details 14.10.2023
3. Round Panellinios Aeropos Edessas 24:22 (14:12, 10:10) details 04.10.2023
2. Round A.S.E. Douka Panellinios 33:24 (16:11, 17:13) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Ionikos Panellinios 30:22 (12:10, 18:12) details 23.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
AEK Athens Panellinios 42:18 details 08.09.2023
Panellinios Diomidis Argous 17:30 (6:13, 11:17) details 07.09.2023
Greece: Greek Cup - Main
1/16-finals Panellinios Diomidis Argous 19:21 (11:12, 8:9) details 01.12.2018
Greece: A1 - Main
22. Round Aeropos Edessas Panellinios 33:20 (16:7, 17:13) details 14.04.2018
21. Round Panellinios Drama 21:25 details 31.03.2018
20. Round Diomidis Argous Panellinios 24:20 (13:7, 11:13) details 24.03.2018
19. Round Panellinios Kamaterou 18:28 (9:14, 9:14) details 17.03.2018
18. Round AEK Athens Panellinios 29:19 (13:7, 16:12) details 03.03.2018
17. Round Panellinios Foivos 24:29 details 24.02.2018
16. Round PAOK Panellinios 36:20 (17:10, 19:10) details 17.02.2018
15. Round Panellinios Filippos Veria 16:26 details 10.02.2018
14. Round Panellinios A.S.E. Douka 16:31 details 03.02.2018
13. Round XANTH Panellinios 33:27 (16:16, 17:11) details 27.01.2018
12. Round Panellinios Olympiacos SFP 18:32 (11:15, 7:17) details 20.01.2018
11. Round Panellinios Aeropos Edessas 25:34 (13:17, 12:17) details 16.12.2017
10. Round Drama Panellinios 32:21 details 09.12.2017
9. Round Panellinios Diomidis Argous 15:31 details 02.12.2017
7. Round Panellinios AEK Athens 14:37 (7:20, 7:17) details 29.11.2017
8. Round Kamaterou Panellinios 19:17 (8:7, 11:10) details 25.11.2017
6. Round Foivos Panellinios 26:23 details 11.11.2017
5. Round Panellinios PAOK 17:34 (9:16, 8:18) details 03.11.2017
4. Round Filippos Veria Panellinios 33:15 details 14.10.2017
3. Round A.S.E. Douka Panellinios 29:15 (13:10, 16:5) details 07.10.2017
2. Round Panellinios XANTH 22:28 (10:17, 12:11) details 30.09.2017
1. Round Olympiacos SFP Panellinios 40:17 details 24.09.2017