Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
7. Round Rehovot Nes Tziona 32:33 details 12.04.2021
5. Round Rehovot Maccabi Tel Aviv 29:36 (16:16, 13:20) details 01.04.2021
1. Round Rehovot Hapoel Kiriyat 31:33 details 29.03.2021
4. Round Maccabi Dimona Rehovot 34:30 (17:12, 17:18) details 18.03.2021
3. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Rehovot 28:34 details 01.03.2021
2. Round MK Beer Sheva Rehovot 24:27 (12:14, 12:13) details 26.02.2021
Israel: Division 1 - Main
13. Round Hapoel Le Zion Rehovot 36:26 (19:12, 17:14) details 12.02.2021
12. Round Rehovot Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 30:31 (17:12, 13:19) details 08.02.2021
11. Round Hapoel Ashdod Rehovot 36:28 (18:16, 18:12) details 28.12.2020
10. Round Rehovot Maccabi Dimona 27:29 (14:10, 13:19) details 22.12.2020
9. Round Nes Tziona Rehovot 33:31 (17:16, 16:15) details 18.12.2020
8. Round Rehovot Ramat Hasharon 30:32 details 14.12.2020
7. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Rehovot 34:33 details 11.12.2020
6. Round Rehovot Maccabi Le Zion 28:31 (17:12, 11:19) details 04.12.2020
5. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv Rehovot 34:32 details 30.11.2020
4. Round Rehovot MK Beer Sheva 25:26 (15:10, 10:16) details 27.11.2020
2. Round MK Holon Rehovot 33:29 details 16.11.2020
1. Round Rehovot Bnei Herzliya 31:33 details 13.11.2020
Israel: Division 1 - Main
22. Round Hapoel Ashdod Rehovot CAN. details 27.03.2020
21. Round Rehovot Ramat Hasharon CAN. details 20.03.2020
20. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Rehovot CAN. details 13.03.2020
19. Round Rehovot MK Holon 23:23 (10:12, 13:11) details 06.03.2020
18. Round Rehovot Maccabi Dimona 32:26 (19:15, 13:11) details 03.03.2020
17. Round Nes Tziona Rehovot 20:28 details 28.02.2020
16. Round Rehovot Bnei Herzliya 34:32 (14:16, 20:16) details 14.02.2020
15. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Rehovot 34:32 (16:13, 18:19) details 07.02.2020
14. Round Rehovot Maccabi Le Zion 28:41 (12:22, 16:19) details 03.02.2020
13. Round Hapoel Le Zion Rehovot 26:25 (12:15, 14:10) details 31.01.2020
12. Round Rehovot MK Beer Sheva 29:32 (11:16, 18:16) details 24.01.2020
11. Round Rehovot Hapoel Ashdod 22:35 (16:14, 6:21) details 20.12.2019
10. Round Ramat Hasharon Rehovot 26:24 (11:17, 15:7) details 29.11.2019
9. Round Rehovot Hapoel Kiriyat 37:28 (15:16, 22:12) details 25.11.2019
3. Round Maccabi Le Zion Rehovot 34:24 (14:15, 20:9) details 22.11.2019
8. Round MK Holon Rehovot 32:27 (18:15, 14:12) details 15.11.2019
7. Round Maccabi Dimona Rehovot 25:31 (11:19, 14:12) details 11.11.2019
6. Round Rehovot Nes Tziona 28:22 (13:14, 15:8) details 08.11.2019
5. Round Bnei Herzliya Rehovot 28:25 (13:13, 15:12) details 01.11.2019
4. Round Rehovot Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 36:29 details 11.10.2019
2. Round Rehovot Hapoel Le Zion 24:31 (13:16, 11:15) details 27.09.2019
1. Round MK Beer Sheva Rehovot 24:25 details 20.09.2019
World: Club Friendly - Main
Rehovot Hapoel Kiriyat 25:28 (12:17, 13:11) details 30.08.2019
Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Rehovot 35:32 (14:16, 21:16) details 23.08.2019
Rehovot Hapoel Ashdod CAN. details 19.08.2019
Israel: Division 1 - Play Out
3. Round Hapoel Ramat Gan Rehovot 37:35 details 29.03.2019
2. Round Rehovot MK Holon 32:27 details 25.03.2019
1. Round Rehovot Hapoel Kiriyat 32:21 details 22.03.2019
Israel: Division 1 - Main
22. Round Rehovot Hapoel Kiriyat 34:26 details 15.03.2019
21. Round Hapoel Le Zion Rehovot 29:26 details 11.03.2019
20. Round Rehovot Hapoel Ramat Gan 27:26 details 08.03.2019
19. Round Ramat Hasharon Rehovot 37:30 (21:17, 16:13) details 01.03.2019