Luxembourg: AXA League - Relegation Group
Schifflange Standard 21:25 (10:14, 11:11) details 18.05.2024
Rumelange Schifflange 31:29 (15:19, 16:10) details 11.05.2024
Bieles Schifflange 20:43 (7:24, 13:19) details 04.05.2024
Museldall Schifflange 20:29 (8:10, 12:19) details 20.04.2024
Mersch Schifflange 24:40 (11:23, 13:17) details 24.03.2024
Standard Schifflange 26:29 (12:15, 14:14) details 16.03.2024
Schifflange Rumelange 28:28 (14:16, 14:12) details 10.03.2024
Schifflange Bieles 44:25 (19:13, 25:12) details 02.03.2024
Schifflange Museldall 39:25 (19:11, 20:14) details 24.02.2024
Schifflange Mersch 47:22 (23:8, 24:14) details 17.02.2024
Luxembourg: AXA League - Relegation Group
Schifflange Mersch 30:29 (10:15, 20:14) details 20.05.2023
Standard Schifflange 31:29 (15:11, 16:18) details 13.05.2023
Museldall Schifflange 23:35 (15:18, 8:17) details 06.05.2023
Schifflange Rumelange 31:33 (15:18, 16:15) details 22.04.2023
HB Petange Schifflange 22:26 (12:12, 10:14) details 08.04.2023
Schifflange Bieles 47:20 (24:10, 23:10) details 22.03.2023
Schifflange Arlon 53:18 (24:9, 29:9) details 04.03.2023
Schifflange Redange 50:23 (21:10, 29:13) details 25.02.2023
Mersch Schifflange 37:30 (18:12, 19:18) details 05.02.2023
Schifflange Standard 31:20 (12:8, 19:12) details 28.01.2023
Schifflange Museldall 45:24 (27:10, 18:14) details 25.01.2023
Rumelange Schifflange 26:30 (15:13, 11:17) details 21.01.2023
Bieles Schifflange 24:46 (11:20, 13:26) details 17.12.2022
Schifflange HB Petange 21:33 (8:18, 13:15) details 14.12.2022
Arlon Schifflange 21:51 (9:22, 12:29) details 10.12.2022
Redange Schifflange 23:45 (8:19, 15:26) details 03.12.2022
Luxembourg: AXA League - First stage
Schifflange Mersch 33:30 (15:17, 18:13) details 19.11.2022
Diekirch Schifflange 32:19 (15:7, 17:12) details 12.11.2022
Schifflange Standard 22:27 (12:11, 10:16) details 09.11.2022
Schifflange Differdange 21:38 (13:17, 8:21) details 22.10.2022
Schifflange Berchem 22:35 (8:15, 14:20) details 01.10.2022
Dudelange Schifflange 30:23 (18:7, 12:16) details 27.09.2022
Esch Schifflange 43:25 (26:11, 17:14) details 24.09.2022
Schifflange Rumelange 29:31 (13:17, 16:14) details 17.09.2022
Kaerjeng Schifflange 28:17 (16:9, 12:8) details 10.09.2022
Luxembourg: AXA League - Relegation Group
Diekirch Schifflange 28:27 (13:12, 15:15) details 14.05.2022
Schifflange HB Petange 28:18 (15:9, 13:9) details 07.05.2022
Redange Schifflange 28:35 (15:14, 13:21) details 30.04.2022
Schifflange Bieles 43:15 (21:9, 22:6) details 23.04.2022
HB Petange Schifflange 26:32 (8:15, 18:17) details 02.04.2022
Museldall Schifflange 23:27 (14:11, 9:16) details 26.03.2022
Bartreng Schifflange 21:26 (9:12, 12:14) details 20.03.2022
Schifflange Diekirch 22:19 (9:9, 13:10) details 09.03.2022
Rumelange Schifflange 28:27 (15:13, 13:14) details 05.03.2022
Schifflange Standard 26:21 (13:13, 13:8) details 26.02.2022
Bieles Schifflange 17:42 (7:22, 10:20) details 19.02.2022
Schifflange Redange 42:18 (19:9, 23:9) details 29.01.2022
Schifflange Museldall 35:13 (17:8, 18:5) details 15.01.2022
Schifflange Bartreng 34:21 (17:11, 17:10) details 12.01.2022
Schifflange Rumelange 23:21 (10:10, 13:11) details 15.12.2021