Italy: Serie A - Qualification - Play Offs
Final - 2nd leg Teramo Eppan 27:23 (9:13, 18:10) details 21.04.2018
Final - 1st leg Eppan Teramo 26:23 details 14.04.2018
Italy: Serie A - Play Out
Group B - 5. Round Romagna Teramo 24:28 (13:16, 11:12) details 24.03.2018
Group B - 4. Round Teramo Tavarnelle 27:18 (15:7, 12:11) details 17.03.2018
Group B - 3. Round Modena Teramo 13:23 (5:14, 8:9) details 10.03.2018
Group B - 1. Round Teramo Carpi 35:31 (20:11, 15:20) details 24.02.2018
Italy: Serie A - Main
Group B - 18. Round Cingoli Teramo 21:21 (10:9, 11:12) details 10.02.2018
Group B - 16. Round Teramo Padova 26:20 (13:9, 13:11) details 27.01.2018
Group B - 15. Round Cologne Teramo 22:22 (12:12, 10:10) details 20.01.2018
Group B - 14. Round Teramo Tavarnelle 28:20 (12:12, 16:8) details 23.12.2017
Group B - 13. Round Carpi Teramo 27:26 (15:14, 12:12) details 16.12.2017
Group B - 12. Round Teramo Modena 24:16 (10:9, 14:7) details 09.12.2017
Group B - 11. Round Bologna Teramo 29:27 (14:10, 15:17) details 02.12.2017
Group B - 10. Round Teramo Romagna 24:26 (10:15, 14:11) details 25.11.2017
Group B - 9. Round Teramo Cingoli 23:20 (11:10, 12:10) details 18.11.2017
Group B - 7. Round Padova Teramo 19:18 (9:10, 10:8) details 04.11.2017
Group B - 6. Round Teramo Cologne 27:24 (14:14, 13:10) details 01.11.2017
Group B - 5. Round Tavarnelle Teramo 24:24 (10:13, 14:11) details 21.10.2017
Group B - 4. Round Teramo Carpi 25:20 details 14.10.2017
Group B - 3. Round Modena Teramo 21:21 details 30.09.2017
Group B - 2. Round Teramo Bologna 18:29 (8:17, 10:12) details 23.09.2017
Group B - 1. Round Romagna Teramo 20:26 (9:14, 11:12) details 16.09.2017
Italy: Serie A - Winners stage
Group B - 6. Round Teramo Romagna 24:34 (10:18, 14:16) details 19.04.2014
Group B - 5. Round Teramo Carpi 18:34 (8:16, 10:18) details 12.04.2014
Group B - 4. Round Ambra Teramo 38:17 (17:7, 21:10) details 29.03.2014
Group B - 3. Round Romagna Teramo 33:19 (16:5, 17:14) details 22.03.2014
Group B - 2. Round Carpi Teramo 33:14 (15:10, 18:4) details 15.03.2014
Group B - 1. Round Teramo Ambra 16:29 (6:19, 10:10) details 08.03.2014
Italy: Serie A - Main
Group B - 18. Round Teramo Estense 23:30 (14:19, 9:11) details 22.02.2014
Group B - 17. Round Dorica Teramo 33:28 (17:15, 16:13) details 15.02.2014
Group B - 15. Round Teramo Casalgrande 27:16 (12:8, 15:8) details 25.01.2014
Group B - 14. Round Ambra Teramo 25:26 (13:14, 12:12) details 18.01.2014
Group B - 13. Round Teramo Farmigea 31:20 (16:11, 15:9) details 21.12.2013
Group B - 12. Round Romagna Teramo 28:24 (17:10, 11:14) details 14.12.2013
Group B - 11. Round Teramo Bologna 34:26 (15:13, 19:13) details 07.12.2013
Group B - 10. Round Carpi Teramo 37:21 (19:14, 18:7) details 30.11.2013
Group B - 9. Round Estense Teramo 22:42 (7:23, 15:19) details 23.11.2013
Group B - 8. Round Teramo Dorica 34:30 (18:11, 16:19) details 16.11.2013
Group B - 6. Round Casalgrande Teramo 30:38 (13:19, 17:19) details 26.10.2013
Group B - 5. Round Teramo Ambra 37:32 (18:13, 19:19) details 19.10.2013
Group B - 4. Round Farmigea Teramo 22:23 (10:13, 12:10) details 12.10.2013
Group B - 3. Round Teramo Romagna 28:24 (14:14, 14:10) details 05.10.2013
Group B - 2. Round Bologna Teramo 24:35 (9:19, 15:16) details 28.09.2013
Group B - 1. Round Teramo Carpi 22:32 (13:16, 9:16) details 21.09.2013
Italy: A Elite - Main
Group C - 22. Round Teramo Fondi 31:35 (16:15, 15:20) details 30.03.2013
Group C - 21. Round Chieti Teramo 23:28 (10:14, 13:14) details 23.03.2013
Group C - 20. Round Teramo Putignano 35:25 (17:15, 18:10) details 16.03.2013
Group C - 19. Round Palermo Teramo 26:27 (12:15, 14:12) details 09.03.2013
Group C - 18. Round Teramo Gaeta 32:25 details 02.03.2013
Group C - 17. Round Noci Teramo 28:30 (14:21, 14:9) details 23.02.2013