Sweden: Allsvenskan - Main
Varberg Vasteras Irsta HF 29:26 (11:13, 18:13) details 26.03.2024
Drott Varberg 31:26 (16:16, 15:10) details 17.03.2024
Varberg Anderstorps 33:20 (19:11, 14:9) details 02.03.2024
Helsingborg Varberg 30:33 (14:13, 16:20) details 27.02.2024
Varberg Kungalvs HK 35:23 (17:12, 18:11) details 17.02.2024
Redbergslids Varberg 26:30 (12:13, 14:17) details 11.02.2024
Varberg Vinslovs 24:23 (11:11, 13:12) details 03.02.2024
IFK Karlskrona Varberg 29:25 (12:15, 17:10) details 27.01.2024
Varberg IFK Ystads 37:29 (16:16, 21:13) details 20.01.2024
Tyreso Varberg 27:28 (14:16, 13:12) details 13.01.2024
Torslanda Varberg 25:33 (15:15, 10:18) details 29.12.2023
Varberg Skanela 32:28 (18:16, 14:12) details 27.12.2023
Lindesberg Varberg 30:27 (16:11, 14:16) details 13.12.2023
Varberg Drott 40:24 (21:13, 19:11) details 11.12.2023
Skanela Varberg 25:28 (14:13, 11:15) details 02.12.2023
Varberg Torslanda 28:25 (14:14, 14:11) details 26.11.2023
Vasteras Irsta HF Varberg 19:31 (11:16, 8:15) details 18.11.2023
Varberg Lindesberg 25:25 (9:12, 16:13) details 11.11.2023
Anderstorps Varberg 29:27 (15:15, 14:12) details 29.10.2023
Varberg Helsingborg 22:32 (10:14, 12:18) details 25.10.2023
IFK Ystads Varberg 19:28 (12:13, 7:15) details 20.10.2023
Varberg Tyreso 30:27 (12:11, 18:16) details 14.10.2023
Vinslovs Varberg 27:31 (14:15, 13:16) details 06.10.2023
Varberg Redbergslids 29:29 (11:16, 18:13) details 30.09.2023
Varberg IFK Karlskrona 32:22 (14:9, 18:13) details 23.09.2023
Kungalvs HK Varberg 26:27 (16:19, 10:8) details 16.09.2023
Sweden: Swedish Cup - Play Offs
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Aranas Varberg 24:27 (8:15, 16:12) details 12.09.2023
1/8-finals - 1st leg Varberg Aranas 22:28 (11:17, 11:11) details 08.09.2023
Sweden: Swedish Cup - Main
Group 1 Varberg Kristianstad 21:32 (10:17, 11:15) details 02.09.2023
Group 1 Varberg Lodde Vikings 36:25 (20:13, 16:12) details 30.08.2023
Group 1 Helsingborg Varberg 28:31 (11:16, 17:15) details 24.08.2023
Sweden: Allsvenskan - Main
Kungalvs HK Varberg 28:31 (15:16, 13:15) details 24.03.2023
Varberg Vinslovs 32:26 (16:13, 16:13) details 15.03.2023
Varberg IFK Karlskrona 41:25 (24:14, 17:11) details 04.03.2023
Skanela Varberg 30:26 (13:12, 17:14) details 18.02.2023
Varberg Tyreso 38:32 (19:15, 19:17) details 11.02.2023
Vasteras Irsta HF Varberg 36:26 (22:10, 14:16) details 04.02.2023
Varberg Amo HK 25:27 (16:14, 9:13) details 30.01.2023
Varberg IFK Ystads 31:24 (16:10, 15:14) details 21.01.2023
Karlskrona Varberg 27:31 (14:14, 13:17) details 18.01.2023
Varberg AIK 28:20 (14:6, 14:14) details 08.01.2023
Rimbo Varberg 24:30 (7:17, 17:13) details 04.01.2023
Varberg Drott 37:26 (18:12, 19:14) details 21.12.2022
Torslanda Varberg 28:24 (15:12, 13:12) details 17.12.2022
Varberg Torslanda 23:23 (12:14, 11:9) details 11.12.2022
Drott Varberg 31:25 (16:11, 15:14) details 03.12.2022
Varberg Rimbo 34:39 (15:23, 19:16) details 23.11.2022
AIK Varberg 33:33 (18:17, 15:16) details 19.11.2022
Varberg Karlskrona 29:31 (14:15, 15:16) details 10.11.2022
IFK Ystads Varberg 31:26 (17:8, 14:18) details 05.11.2022