North Macedonia: Superleague - Losers stage
14. Round RK Aerodrom Vardar Negotino 0:10 AWA. details 02.06.2024
13. Round Vardar Negotino Prilep 34:42 (13:22, 21:20) details 25.05.2024
12. Round Golden Art Vardar Negotino 46:36 (23:21, 23:15) details 09.05.2024
11. Round Vardar Negotino Skopje 2020 34:30 (16:14, 18:16) details 27.04.2024
10. Round Eurofarm Pelister 2 Vardar Negotino 35:23 (16:13, 19:10) details 20.04.2024
9. Round Vardar Negotino Multi Esens 32:26 (16:13, 16:13) details 13.04.2024
8. Round Vardar Negotino Kumanovo 30:34 (17:18, 13:16) details 10.04.2024
7. Round Vardar Negotino RK Aerodrom 10:0 AWA. details 07.04.2024
6. Round Prilep Vardar Negotino 27:22 (17:9, 10:13) details 30.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Alkaloid Vardar Negotino 48:28 (23:14, 25:14) details 23.03.2024
North Macedonia: Superleague - Losers stage
5. Round Vardar Negotino Golden Art 27:26 (15:15, 12:11) details 09.03.2024
4. Round Skopje 2020 Vardar Negotino 27:30 (10:16, 17:14) details 02.03.2024
3. Round Vardar Negotino Eurofarm Pelister 2 24:23 (13:12, 11:11) details 24.02.2024
2. Round Multi Esens Vardar Negotino 25:27 (13:15, 12:12) details 17.02.2024
1. Round Kumanovo Vardar Negotino 29:23 (13:7, 16:16) details 11.02.2024
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
Group B - 14. Round Vardar Negotino Multi Esens 22:25 (10:14, 12:11) details 13.12.2023
Group B - 13. Round Butel Skopje Vardar Negotino 26:19 (12:7, 14:12) details 02.12.2023
Group B - 12. Round Vardar Negotino Vardar 1961 22:35 (12:17, 10:18) details 24.11.2023
Group B - 11. Round Eurofarm Pelister Vardar Negotino 38:14 (18:7, 20:7) details 18.11.2023
Group B - 10. Round Vardar Negotino Prilep 32:28 (18:12, 14:16) details 11.11.2023
Group B - 9. Round Golden Art Vardar Negotino 31:24 (16:7, 15:17) details 29.10.2023
Group B - 8. Round Vardar Negotino Tinex Prolet Skopje 24:22 (11:11, 13:11) details 21.10.2023
Group B - 7. Round Multi Esens Vardar Negotino 30:27 (15:14, 15:13) details 15.10.2023
Group B - 6. Round Vardar Negotino Butel Skopje 21:22 (9:12, 12:10) details 11.10.2023
Group B - 5. Round Vardar 1961 Vardar Negotino 35:19 (17:9, 18:10) details 06.10.2023
Group B - 4. Round Vardar Negotino Eurofarm Pelister 17:32 (8:13, 9:19) details 30.09.2023
Group B - 3. Round Prilep Vardar Negotino 30:22 (14:14, 16:8) details 23.09.2023
Group B - 2. Round Vardar Negotino Golden Art 24:26 (14:12, 10:14) details 16.09.2023
Group B - 1. Round Tinex Prolet Skopje Vardar Negotino 35:21 (14:9, 21:12) details 09.09.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Relegation
Final Vardar Negotino RK Dracevo 27:22 (14:12, 13:10) details 04.06.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Losers stage
14. Round Vardar Negotino Kumanovo 35:30 (14:10, 21:20) details 27.05.2023
13. Round Junior KV Vardar Negotino 30:29 (13:17, 17:12) details 20.05.2023
12. Round Struga Vardar Negotino 41:30 (21:10, 20:20) details 06.05.2023
11. Round Vardar Negotino Prilep 30:28 (12:14, 18:14) details 22.04.2023
10. Round Skopje 2020 Vardar Negotino 33:28 (16:14, 17:14) details 15.04.2023
9. Round Vardar Negotino Radovis 33:22 (15:12, 18:10) details 12.04.2023
8. Round Golden Art Vardar Negotino 36:25 (14:13, 22:12) details 08.04.2023
7. Round Kumanovo Vardar Negotino 31:22 (17:11, 14:11) details 02.04.2023
6. Round Vardar Negotino Junior KV 31:25 (15:13, 16:12) details 30.03.2023
5. Round Vardar Negotino Struga 25:26 (12:13, 13:13) details 25.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Vardar Negotino Alkaloid 23:36 (16:17, 7:19) details 19.03.2023
Prilep Vardar Negotino 28:29 (10:16, 18:13) details 18.03.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Losers stage
4. Round Prilep Vardar Negotino 31:21 (14:9, 17:12) details 04.03.2023
3. Round Vardar Negotino Skopje 2020 26:24 (15:11, 11:13) details 25.02.2023
2. Round Radovis Vardar Negotino 21:21 (10:11, 11:10) details 18.02.2023
1. Round Vardar Negotino Golden Art 25:23 (10:11, 15:12) details 11.02.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
Group A - 14. Round Vardar Negotino Ohrid 21:27 (9:12, 12:15) details 16.12.2022
Group A - 13. Round Alkaloid Vardar Negotino 40:16 (18:9, 22:7) details 03.12.2022
Group A - 12. Round Vardar Negotino Prilep 28:29 (12:14, 16:15) details 26.11.2022
Group A - 11. Round Butel Skopje Vardar Negotino 31:24 (16:13, 15:11) details 18.11.2022