Russia: VHL - Play Offs |
| Final - 4th leg | Almetyevsk | AKM | 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 23.04.2024 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Almetyevsk | AKM | 4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2) | details | 22.04.2024 |
| Final - 2nd leg | AKM | Almetyevsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | AKM | Almetyevsk | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 5th leg | AKM | HC Yugra | 4:3 (0:2, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | HC Yugra | AKM | 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 08.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | HC Yugra | AKM | 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | AKM | HC Yugra | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | AKM | HC Yugra | 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | AKM | 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | AKM | 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | AKM | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1) | details | 12.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | AKM | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 4:3 ET (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 11.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 5th leg | AKM | Toros Neftekamsk | 6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Toros Neftekamsk | AKM | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Toros Neftekamsk | AKM | 6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | AKM | Toros Neftekamsk | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | AKM | Toros Neftekamsk | 6:2 (1:2, 4:0, 1:0) | details | 23.02.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Main |
| | AKM | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | AKM | Ryazan | 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | AKM | Khimik | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | AKM | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Kurgan | AKM | 1:6 (0:3, 0:3, 1:0) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | AKM | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Orsk | AKM | 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Gornyak | AKM | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | AKM | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | AKM | HK Norilsk | 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | AKM | Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 23.01.2024 |
| | Buran Voronezh | AKM | 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Kristall Saratov | AKM | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | AKM | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| | HC Rostov | AKM | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | AKM | Almetyevsk | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 08.01.2024 |
| | AKM | CSK VVS | 11:4 (3:1, 4:1, 4:2) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | AKM | Bars | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| | AKM | Dizel | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | AKM | 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Perm | AKM | 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | AKM | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | Chelny | AKM | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| | AKM | HC Yugra | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | AKM | Rubin Tyumen | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Zvezda Moscow | AKM | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| | AKM | Omskie Krylia | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 27.11.2023 |
| | AKM | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | AKM | Dyn. Altay | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | AKM | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Omskie Krylia | AKM | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | AKM | Zvezda Moscow | 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 10.11.2023 |