Sweden: AllEttan Play Offs - Main |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Boras | Alvesta | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Boras | Alvesta | 4:6 (0:1, 3:2, 1:3) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Alvesta | Boras | 1:6 (0:0, 1:2, 0:4) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Sodra var - Main |
| | Morrums GoIS | Alvesta | 9:8 (4:2, 3:3, 2:3) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Tyringe | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Boras | Alvesta | 7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Mjolby | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Alvesta | 4:6 (2:1, 1:1, 1:4) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Eskilstuna Linden | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| | Forshaga | Alvesta | 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Troja/Ljungby | 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Segeltorps IF | Alvesta | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Morrums GoIS | 6:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:2) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Tyringe | Alvesta | 3:5 (0:1, 2:3, 1:1) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Boras | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Mjolby | Alvesta | 3:4 (2:3, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Huddinge | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Eskilstuna Linden | Alvesta | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Forshaga | 4:5 ET (0:0, 3:2, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| | Troja/Ljungby | Alvesta | 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Alvesta | Segeltorps IF | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 28.12.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Sodra - Main |
| 18. Round | Alvesta | Karlskrona | 1:6 (0:1, 1:4, 0:1) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 17. Round | Halmstad | Alvesta | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| 16. Round | KRIF hockey | Alvesta | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 15. Round | Alvesta | Vimmerby | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| 14. Round | Morrums GoIS | Alvesta | 2:6 (1:2, 1:0, 0:4) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | Alvesta | Boras | 5:3 (0:0, 1:2, 4:1) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Kalmar | Alvesta | CAN. | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Kristianstad | Alvesta | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | Alvesta | Troja/Ljungby | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| 10. Round | Tyringe | Alvesta | 6:1 (0:0, 4:1, 2:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| 9. Round | Karlskrona | Alvesta | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Alvesta | Halmstad | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Alvesta | KRIF hockey | 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 3:2) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| 6. Round | Vimmerby | Alvesta | 7:1 (2:0, 4:0, 1:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| 5. Round | Alvesta | Morrums GoIS | 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Boras | Alvesta | 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Alvesta | Kalmar | CAN. | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Alvesta | Kristianstad | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Troja/Ljungby | Alvesta | 6:1 (0:1, 4:0, 2:0) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Alvesta | Tyringe | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 01.10.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Karlskrona | Alvesta | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| | Tyringe | Alvesta | 3:2 | details | 15.09.2023 |
| | Alvesta | Tyringe | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 08.09.2023 |
| | Alvesta | Pantern | 4:3 (3:2, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 05.09.2023 |
| | Alvesta | Dalen | 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 01.09.2023 |
| | Dalen | Alvesta | 4:3 (2:1, 0:2, 2:0) | details | 27.08.2023 |
| | Alvesta | Karlskrona | 3:5 (0:4, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 23.08.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Sodra - Relegation |
| 6. Round | Mjolby | Alvesta | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 24.03.2023 |
| 5. Round | Pantern | Alvesta | 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) | details | 22.03.2023 |