Sweden: HockeyEttan Norra var - Main |
| | Arlanda | Clemensnas | 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Arlanda | Kalix | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Arlanda | Stromsbro IF | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Stromsbro IF | Arlanda | 1:4 (0:0, 0:4, 1:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Arlanda | Ornskoldsvik | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Arlanda | Vannas | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Surahammar | Arlanda | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | Arlanda | Falu | 5:3 (0:0, 4:0, 1:3) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Arlanda | Borlange | 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Clemensnas | Arlanda | 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Kalix | Arlanda | 3:6 (1:4, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Arlanda | Surahammar | 3:4 PEN. (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Ornskoldsvik | Arlanda | 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Vannas | Arlanda | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Falu | Arlanda | 5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Borlange | Arlanda | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Arlanda | 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Enkoping | 4:7 (0:0, 1:3, 3:4) | details | 28.12.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Ostra - Main |
| | Huddinge | Arlanda | 0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Segeltorps IF | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Eskilstuna Linden | Arlanda | 5:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Brodernas/Vasby | Arlanda | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Visby/Roma | 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Arlanda | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Vallentuna | 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Enkoping | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Huddinge | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Segeltorps IF | Arlanda | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Eskilstuna Linden | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Brodernas/Vasby | 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Vallentuna | Arlanda | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Visby/Roma | Arlanda | 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Arlanda | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Nykoping | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Arlanda | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 01.10.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Norra var - Main |
| 20. Round | Vannas | Arlanda | 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 26.02.2023 |
| 19. Round | Kalix | Arlanda | 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| 18. Round | Arlanda | Ornskoldsvik | 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| 17. Round | Arlanda | Teg | 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| 5. Round | Arlanda | Vallentuna | 4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:2) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| 15. Round | Vallentuna | Arlanda | 4:3 ET (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| 12. Round | Arlanda | Surahammar | 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) | details | 01.02.2023 |
| 14. Round | Borlange | Arlanda | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 25.01.2023 |
| 10. Round | Arlanda | Vannas | 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| 9. Round | Arlanda | Kalix | 2:5 (0:0, 2:3, 0:2) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| 11. Round | Arlanda | Enkoping | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 18.01.2023 |
| 8. Round | Ornskoldsvik | Arlanda | 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| 7. Round | Teg | Arlanda | 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| 4. Round | Arlanda | Borlange | 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 08.01.2023 |