Russia: VHL - Main |
| | Bars | Dizel | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Bars | Krasnoyarsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Bars | HK Norilsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Bars | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Bars | 0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | Buran Voronezh | Bars | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | HC Rostov | Bars | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Almetyevsk | Bars | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | CSK VVS | Bars | 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Bars | Chelny | 4:3 ET (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Bars | Perm | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Bars | Izhevsk | 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| | Bars | Toros Neftekamsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | HC Yugra | Bars | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 09.01.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Bars | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | AKM | Bars | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| | Zvezda Moscow | Bars | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| | Bars | Omskie Krylia | 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Bars | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | Bars | Dyn. Altay | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| | Ryazan | Bars | 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Khimik | Bars | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | Bars | 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Bars | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Bars | Gornyak | 5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Orsk | 6:2 (3:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Kurgan | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Bars | 3:5 (2:1, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Orsk | Bars | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Gornyak | Bars | 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 14.11.2023 |
| | Kurgan | Bars | 4:3 ET (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Bars | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 07.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Khimik | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Ryazan | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Bars | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Bars | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Omskie Krylia | Bars | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| | Bars | AKM | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| | Bars | HC Yugra | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Bars | Rubin Tyumen | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 16.10.2023 |
| | Bars | Zvezda Moscow | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Bars | 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 10.10.2023 |
| | Chelny | Bars | 1:5 (1:2, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Bars | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| | Perm | Bars | 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Bars | Almetyevsk | 1:2 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| | Bars | CSK VVS | 7:5 (1:1, 2:1, 4:3) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| | Bars | Buran Voronezh | 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 18.09.2023 |