World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Kurgan | 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 02.08.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Main |
| | Izhevsk | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Perm | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4:3 ET (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Chelny | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:9 (0:2, 0:6, 1:1) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | HC Yugra | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | AKM | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Zvezda Moscow | 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Omskie Krylia | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2:4 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 22.01.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Khimik | 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Ryazan | 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| | Orsk | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Gornyak | 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0) | details | 24.12.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Kurgan | 2:5 (0:0, 1:0, 1:5) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| | HK Norilsk | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| | Krasnoyarsk | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0) | details | 12.12.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Buran Voronezh | 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Tambov | 4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Kristall Saratov | 6:3 (0:0, 2:1, 4:2) | details | 04.12.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | HC Rostov | 2:3 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | CSK VVS | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:4 (1:0, 0:0, 0:4) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| | Almetyevsk | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 7:1 (0:0, 4:0, 3:1) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Bars | 3:5 (2:1, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Dizel | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | CSK VVS | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 14.11.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Almetyevsk | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Buran Voronezh | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 06.11.2023 |
| | HC Rostov | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3:4 ET (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 31.10.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | HK Norilsk | 5:2 (0:0, 3:2, 2:0) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Krasnoyarsk | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| | Kurgan | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| | Gornyak | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Orsk | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 6:4 (1:2, 1:0, 4:2) | details | 09.10.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3:7 (1:2, 1:3, 1:2) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | Ryazan | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| | Khimik | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) | details | 03.10.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Dyn. Altay | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 26.09.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Omskie Krylia | 4:3 ET (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| | AKM | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 20.09.2023 |