World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Vladivostok | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 29.07.2024 |
| | Zhlobin | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5:4 (3:1, 2:3, 0:0) | details | 26.07.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Almetyevsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Almetyevsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Almetyevsk | 1:7 (1:1, 0:1, 0:5) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Almetyevsk | 4:5 ET (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 23.02.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Main |
| | Zvezda Moscow | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5:4 ET (0:0, 2:3, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2:6 (0:3, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | HC Yugra | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 6:3 (2:0, 3:2, 1:1) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | AKM | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Omskie Krylia | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Dyn. Altay | 5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Khimik | 7:6 PEN. (4:3, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Ryazan | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Orsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Kurgan | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| | Gornyak | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | HK Norilsk | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 23.12.2023 |
| | HC Rostov | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:5 (0:3, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | Buran Voronezh | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2:7 (1:1, 1:5, 0:1) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Dizel | 7:3 (2:0, 3:1, 2:2) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Almetyevsk | 3:4 PEN. (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | CSK VVS | 4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Bars | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Chelny | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 27.11.2023 |
| | Perm | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Chelny | 5:1 (4:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Toros Neftekamsk | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Izhevsk | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Perm | 3:6 (2:2, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 07.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Almetyevsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | CSK VVS | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | HC Rostov | 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Buran Voronezh | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Kristall Saratov | 9:2 (3:1, 2:0, 4:1) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Tambov | 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | HK Norilsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 6:3 (2:2, 0:1, 4:0) | details | 17.10.2023 |
| | Krasnoyarsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Kurgan | 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Gornyak | 9:3 (4:0, 1:0, 4:3) | details | 09.10.2023 |