World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Tambov | Dizel | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 29.07.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Main |
| | Bars | Dizel | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Dizel | HK Norilsk | 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Dizel | Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Dizel | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Dizel | 6:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | HC Rostov | Dizel | 1:7 (0:3, 0:1, 1:3) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Buran Voronezh | Dizel | 3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | CSK VVS | Dizel | 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Almetyevsk | Dizel | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Dizel | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Dizel | Izhevsk | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Dizel | Perm | 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| | Dizel | Chelny | 6:3 (2:3, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Dizel | 2:3 ET (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 09.01.2024 |
| | HC Yugra | Dizel | 7:2 (0:1, 4:0, 3:1) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | AKM | Dizel | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| | Zvezda Moscow | Dizel | 4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0) | details | 24.12.2023 |
| | Dizel | Omskie Krylia | 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Dizel | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Dizel | Dyn. Altay | 4:5 ET (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | Dizel | 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 11.12.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Dizel | 7:3 (2:0, 3:1, 2:2) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Ryazan | Dizel | 4:3 ET (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Khimik | Dizel | 5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Dizel | Gornyak | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Orsk | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:4 (1:0, 0:0, 0:4) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Kurgan | 2:3 ET (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| | Gornyak | Dizel | 4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1) | details | 20.11.2023 |
| | Kurgan | Dizel | 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Dizel | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Orsk | Dizel | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 14.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 1:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 07.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Ryazan | 1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Dizel | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 30.10.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Dizel | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Omskie Krylia | Dizel | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Dizel | AKM | 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Dizel | HC Yugra | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 16.10.2023 |
| | Dizel | Rubin Tyumen | 1:9 (0:2, 0:6, 1:1) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Dizel | Zvezda Moscow | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Dizel | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Chelny | Dizel | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Dizel | 0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Perm | Dizel | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 02.10.2023 |
| | Dizel | CSK VVS | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| | Dizel | Almetyevsk | 5:2 (3:0, 0:0, 2:2) | details | 22.09.2023 |