Russia: VHL - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dyn. Altay | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | info | 03.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Magnitka Magnitogorsk | info | 10.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Orsk | info | 12.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | info | 15.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Gornyak | info | 17.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
Kristall Saratov | Dyn. Altay | info | 21.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
CSK VVS | Dyn. Altay | info | 23.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dizel | Dyn. Altay | info | 25.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Zvezda Moscow | info | 30.09.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Yunison Moscow | info | 02.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Dinamo St. Petersburg | info | 04.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | info | 06.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Omskie Krylia | Dyn. Altay | info | 10.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Kurgan | Dyn. Altay | info | 12.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
HC Yugra | Dyn. Altay | info | 14.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Rubin Tyumen | Dyn. Altay | info | 16.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Buran Voronezh | info | 20.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | HC Rostov | info | 22.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Tambov | info | 24.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
AKM | Dyn. Altay | info | 29.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Khimik | Dyn. Altay | info | 31.10.2024 17:00 | ||||
Ryazan | Dyn. Altay | info | 02.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Torpedo Gorky | Dyn. Altay | info | 04.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Toros Neftekamsk | info | 10.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Izhevsk | info | 12.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Perm | info | 14.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Olympia | info | 16.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Chelny | Dyn. Altay | info | 25.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Almetyevsk | Dyn. Altay | info | 27.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Bars | Dyn. Altay | info | 29.11.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | HK Norilsk | info | 04.12.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Krasnoyarsk | info | 06.12.2024 17:00 | ||||
Krasnoyarsk | Dyn. Altay | info | 11.12.2024 17:00 | ||||
HK Norilsk | Dyn. Altay | info | 13.12.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Chelny | info | 19.12.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Almetyevsk | info | 21.12.2024 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Bars | info | 23.12.2024 17:00 | ||||
Olympia | Dyn. Altay | info | 06.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Perm | Dyn. Altay | info | 08.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Izhevsk | Dyn. Altay | info | 10.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Toros Neftekamsk | Dyn. Altay | info | 12.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Torpedo Gorky | info | 16.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Ryazan | info | 18.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Khimik | info | 20.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | AKM | info | 22.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Tambov | Dyn. Altay | info | 27.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Buran Voronezh | Dyn. Altay | info | 29.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
HC Rostov | Dyn. Altay | info | 31.01.2025 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | Rubin Tyumen | info | 04.02.2025 17:00 | ||||
Dyn. Altay | HC Yugra | info | 06.02.2025 17:00 |