World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Dyn. Altay | 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0) | details | 04.08.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Main |
| | Dyn. Altay | Omskie Krylia | 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Dyn. Altay | 5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 13.02.2024 |
| | Khimik | Dyn. Altay | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) | details | 05.02.2024 |
| | Ryazan | Dyn. Altay | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Dyn. Altay | 5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | Dyn. Altay | 9:4 (6:2, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 30.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Orsk | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 22.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Kurgan | 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Gornyak | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | Krasnoyarsk | Dyn. Altay | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | HK Norilsk | Dyn. Altay | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Tambov | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Kristall Saratov | 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Buran Voronezh | 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 25.12.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | HC Rostov | 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 23.12.2023 |
| | Almetyevsk | Dyn. Altay | 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | CSK VVS | Dyn. Altay | 4:3 ET (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Dizel | Dyn. Altay | 4:5 ET (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | Bars | Dyn. Altay | 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Perm | 2:3 ET (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Izhevsk | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Chelny | 7:2 (0:1, 3:1, 4:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Toros Neftekamsk | 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | HC Yugra | Dyn. Altay | 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Dyn. Altay | 7:4 (1:2, 4:2, 2:0) | details | 27.11.2023 |
| | Zvezda Moscow | Dyn. Altay | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | AKM | Dyn. Altay | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Zvezda Moscow | 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | AKM | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Rubin Tyumen | 4:7 (3:2, 0:2, 1:3) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | HC Yugra | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| | Chelny | Dyn. Altay | 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Dyn. Altay | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 07.11.2023 |
| | Perm | Dyn. Altay | 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Dyn. Altay | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Dizel | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Bars | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | CSK VVS | 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Almetyevsk | 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | HC Rostov | Dyn. Altay | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 17.10.2023 |
| | Buran Voronezh | Dyn. Altay | 5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Dyn. Altay | 6:2 (2:1, 4:0, 0:1) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| | Tambov | Dyn. Altay | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | HK Norilsk | 2:3 ET (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Krasnoyarsk | 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| | Kurgan | Dyn. Altay | 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| | Gornyak | Dyn. Altay | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Dyn. Altay | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 26.09.2023 |