Russia: NMHL - Main |
| | GUOR | Tverichi | 2:8 (0:2, 2:4, 0:2) | details | 02.03.2022 |
| | GUOR | Tverichi | 1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 01.03.2022 |
| | GUOR | Metallurg Cherepovets | 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 26.02.2022 |
| | GUOR | Metallurg Cherepovets | 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 25.02.2022 |
| | Progress Glazov | GUOR | AWA. | details | 16.02.2022 |
| | Progress Glazov | GUOR | AWA. | details | 15.02.2022 |
| | Olympia | GUOR | AWA. | details | 12.02.2022 |
| | Olympia | GUOR | AWA. | details | 11.02.2022 |
| | GUOR | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | AWA. | details | 30.01.2022 |
| | GUOR | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | AWA. | details | 29.01.2022 |
| | GUOR | Polot | 2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2) | details | 23.01.2022 |
| | GUOR | Polot | 2:6 (0:3, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 22.01.2022 |
| | Metallurg Cherepovets | GUOR | 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 08.01.2022 |
| | Metallurg Cherepovets | GUOR | 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 07.01.2022 |
| | GUOR | Olympia | 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 26.12.2021 |
| | GUOR | Olympia | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 25.12.2021 |
| | Lipetsk | GUOR | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 19.12.2021 |
| | Lipetsk | GUOR | 3:4 (1:0, 0:4, 2:0) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| | MHK Ryazan | GUOR | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 15.12.2021 |
| | MHK Ryazan | GUOR | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 14.12.2021 |
| | GUOR | Dizelist | 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 07.12.2021 |
| | GUOR | Dizelist | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 06.12.2021 |
| | GUOR | Kristall BDK | 4:5 ET (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 03.12.2021 |
| | GUOR | Kristall BDK | 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 02.12.2021 |
| | GUOR | Lipetsk | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 30.11.2021 |
| | GUOR | Lipetsk | 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 29.11.2021 |
| | Dizelist | GUOR | 7:0 (1:0, 1:0, 5:0) | details | 25.11.2021 |
| | Dizelist | GUOR | 6:1 (4:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 24.11.2021 |
| | Kristall BDK | GUOR | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 21.11.2021 |
| | Kristall BDK | GUOR | 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 20.11.2021 |
| | GUOR | MHK Ryazan | 1:7 (0:1, 0:4, 1:2) | details | 13.11.2021 |
| | GUOR | MHK Ryazan | 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 12.11.2021 |
| | Polot | GUOR | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 27.10.2021 |
| | Polot | GUOR | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 26.10.2021 |
| | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | GUOR | 3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 17.10.2021 |
| | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | GUOR | 5:3 (2:2, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 16.10.2021 |
| | GUOR | Progress Glazov | AWA. | details | 05.10.2021 |
| | GUOR | Progress Glazov | AWA. | details | 04.10.2021 |
| | Tverichi | GUOR | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 23.09.2021 |
| | Tverichi | GUOR | 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1) | details | 22.09.2021 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | GUOR | Dinamo Junior | 1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0) | details | 13.09.2021 |
| | GUOR | Polot | 6:5 (2:3, 0:1, 4:1) | details | 28.08.2021 |
| | Almaz | GUOR | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0) | details | 25.08.2021 |
| | Almaz | GUOR | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 24.08.2021 |
Russia: NMHL - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | GUOR | Dinamo Junior | 3:6 (3:3, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 18.03.2021 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | GUOR | Dinamo Junior | 7:3 (0:0, 5:1, 2:2) | details | 17.03.2021 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Dinamo Junior | GUOR | 3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0) | details | 14.03.2021 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Dinamo Junior | GUOR | 4:3 (3:0, 1:3, 0:0) | details | 13.03.2021 |
Russia: NMHL - Main |
| | GUOR | MHK Ryazan | 5:6 (2:2, 1:2, 2:2) | details | 02.03.2021 |
| | GUOR | Lipetsk | 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 28.02.2021 |