Sweden: AllEttan Play Offs - Promotion Group |
| 10. Round | Vimmerby | Halmstad | 8:1 (2:0, 3:0, 3:1) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 9. Round | Pitea | Halmstad | 5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 8. Round | Halmstad | Hudiksvall | 2:4 (2:0, 0:4, 0:0) | details | 16.04.2024 |
| 7. Round | Brodernas/Vasby | Halmstad | 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| 6. Round | Halmstad | Kristianstad | 3:4 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 5. Round | Halmstad | Vimmerby | 6:3 (4:1, 1:0, 1:2) | details | 09.04.2024 |
| 4. Round | Halmstad | Pitea | 4:3 ET (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| 3. Round | Hudiksvall | Halmstad | 4:3 (3:2, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 2. Round | Halmstad | Brodernas/Vasby | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| 1. Round | Kristianstad | Halmstad | 3:4 ET (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 30.03.2024 |
Sweden: AllEttan Play Offs - Main |
| Final - 4th leg | Karlskrona | Halmstad | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Karlskrona | Halmstad | 3:4 ET (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Halmstad | Karlskrona | 3:4 ET (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | Halmstad | Karlskrona | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 5th leg | Halmstad | Stromsbro IF | 6:2 (3:0, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Stromsbro IF | Halmstad | 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Stromsbro IF | Halmstad | 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Halmstad | Stromsbro IF | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 06.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Halmstad | Stromsbro IF | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Sweden: AllEttan Södra - Main |
| | Halmstad | Skovde | 4:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| | Dalen | Halmstad | 4:3 ET (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| | Tranas | Halmstad | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Halmstad | Mariestad | 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Halmstad | Visby/Roma | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Vimmerby | Halmstad | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | KRIF hockey | Halmstad | 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| | Halmstad | Karlskrona | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Kristianstad | Halmstad | 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Skovde | Halmstad | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Halmstad | Dalen | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Halmstad | Tranas | 2:5 (1:0, 0:3, 1:2) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Mariestad | Halmstad | 4:8 (1:5, 1:2, 2:1) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| | Halmstad | Vimmerby | 4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Visby/Roma | Halmstad | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Halmstad | KRIF hockey | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| | Karlskrona | Halmstad | 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Halmstad | Kristianstad | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 28.12.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Sodra - Main |
| 18. Round | KRIF hockey | Halmstad | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 17. Round | Halmstad | Alvesta | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| 16. Round | Tyringe | Halmstad | 2:8 (0:3, 2:3, 0:2) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 15. Round | Halmstad | Morrums GoIS | 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| 14. Round | Vimmerby | Halmstad | 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | Halmstad | Karlskrona | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Boras | Halmstad | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | Halmstad | Kristianstad | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | Halmstad | Kalmar | CAN. | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 10. Round | Halmstad | Troja/Ljungby | 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| 9. Round | Halmstad | KRIF hockey | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Alvesta | Halmstad | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Halmstad | Tyringe | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 22.10.2023 |