Russia: NMHL - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Dinamo Junior | Rossosh | 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 31.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Dinamo Junior | Rossosh | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 30.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Rossosh | Dinamo Junior | 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 27.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Rossosh | Dinamo Junior | 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Arktika | Rossosh | 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 17.03.2022 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Arktika | Rossosh | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 16.03.2022 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Rossosh | Arktika | 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 13.03.2022 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Rossosh | Arktika | 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1) | details | 12.03.2022 |
Russia: NMHL - Main |
| | Dinamo Junior | Rossosh | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 04.03.2022 |
| | Dinamo Junior | Rossosh | 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 03.03.2022 |
| | Dinamo 576 | Rossosh | 5:4 PEN. (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 01.03.2022 |
| | Dinamo 576 | Rossosh | 2:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 28.02.2022 |
| | Rossosh | Belgorod | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 20.02.2022 |
| | Rossosh | Belgorod | 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 19.02.2022 |
| | Rossosh | Kursk | 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0) | details | 16.02.2022 |
| | Rossosh | Kursk | 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 15.02.2022 |
| | Bobrov | Rossosh | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 02.02.2022 |
| | Bobrov | Rossosh | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 01.02.2022 |
| | Rossosh | Bobrov | 3:4 (2:2, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 29.01.2022 |
| | Rossosh | Bobrov | 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 28.01.2022 |
| | Bryansk | Rossosh | 6:4 (1:0, 4:2, 1:2) | details | 21.01.2022 |
| | Bryansk | Rossosh | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) | details | 20.01.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Rossosh | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 18.01.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Rossosh | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 17.01.2022 |
| | Rossosh | Yamal | 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 26.12.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Yamal | 5:3 (0:3, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 25.12.2021 |
| | Arktika | Rossosh | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 14.12.2021 |
| | Arktika | Rossosh | 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 13.12.2021 |
| | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Rossosh | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 10.12.2021 |
| | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Rossosh | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 09.12.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Dinamo 576 | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 24.11.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Dinamo 576 | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 23.11.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Dinamo Junior | 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 20.11.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Dinamo Junior | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 19.11.2021 |
| | Belgorod | Rossosh | 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 14.11.2021 |
| | Belgorod | Rossosh | 6:7 (1:3, 1:1, 4:3) | details | 13.11.2021 |
| | Kursk | Rossosh | 0:9 (0:3, 0:3, 0:3) | details | 10.11.2021 |
| | Kursk | Rossosh | 0:9 (0:1, 0:3, 0:5) | details | 09.11.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 16.10.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 15.10.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Bryansk | 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1) | details | 12.10.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Bryansk | 6:5 ET (0:0, 3:4, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 11.10.2021 |
| | Yamal | Rossosh | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 03.10.2021 |
| | Yamal | Rossosh | 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 02.10.2021 |
| | Rossosh | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 23.09.2021 |
| | Rossosh | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 2:5 (1:0, 1:2, 0:3) | details | 22.09.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Arktika | 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) | details | 19.09.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Arktika | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 18.09.2021 |
Russia: NMHL - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 5th leg | Bobrov | Rossosh | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 21.03.2021 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Rossosh | Bobrov | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 18.03.2021 |