Russia: NMHL - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | MHK Ryazan | Vidnoye | 8:1 (1:1, 3:0, 4:0) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | MHK Ryazan | Vidnoye | 9:4 (3:1, 2:0, 4:3) | details | 17.03.2023 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Vidnoye | MHK Ryazan | 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 14.03.2023 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Vidnoye | MHK Ryazan | 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 13.03.2023 |
Russia: NMHL - Main |
| | Vidnoye | Yunison Moscow | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 05.03.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | Yunison Moscow | 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | MHK Ryazan | 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) | details | 01.03.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | MHK Ryazan | 0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1) | details | 28.02.2023 |
| | Yamal | Vidnoye | 4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 24.02.2023 |
| | Yamal | Vidnoye | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 23.02.2023 |
| | Polot | Vidnoye | 6:5 ET (0:0, 3:3, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| | Polot | Vidnoye | 7:4 (1:1, 3:1, 3:2) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Metallurg Cherepovets | Vidnoye | 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2) | details | 15.02.2023 |
| | Metallurg Cherepovets | Vidnoye | 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 14.02.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | Dinamo Junior | 3:6 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 07.02.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | Dinamo Junior | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) | details | 06.02.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | Dinamo 576 | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 03.02.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | Dinamo 576 | 3:8 (2:1, 1:2, 0:5) | details | 02.02.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | Arktika | 0:6 (0:0, 0:4, 0:2) | details | 30.01.2023 |
| | Vidnoye | Arktika | 5:7 (1:1, 3:1, 1:5) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Bryansk | Vidnoye | 3:8 (1:1, 1:2, 1:5) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Bryansk | Vidnoye | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Tverichi | Vidnoye | 4:11 (1:6, 1:2, 2:3) | details | 14.12.2022 |
| | Tverichi | Vidnoye | 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3) | details | 13.12.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Tverichi | 5:4 ET (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 01.12.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Tverichi | 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) | details | 30.11.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Yamal | 6:7 (2:3, 2:3, 2:1) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Yamal | 6:4 (3:1, 1:2, 2:1) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Bryansk | 13:7 (6:3, 5:1, 2:3) | details | 20.11.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Bryansk | 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Arktika | Vidnoye | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 04.11.2022 |
| | Arktika | Vidnoye | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 03.11.2022 |
| | Dinamo 576 | Vidnoye | 9:1 (1:0, 6:0, 2:1) | details | 31.10.2022 |
| | Dinamo 576 | Vidnoye | 7:2 (1:0, 3:2, 3:0) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| | Dinamo Junior | Vidnoye | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 27.10.2022 |
| | Dinamo Junior | Vidnoye | 6:2 (5:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 26.10.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Polot | 3:5 (2:1, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 14.10.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Polot | 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0) | details | 13.10.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Metallurg Cherepovets | 9:6 (3:1, 4:0, 2:5) | details | 09.10.2022 |
| | Vidnoye | Metallurg Cherepovets | 7:4 (2:0, 2:2, 3:2) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| | MHK Ryazan | Vidnoye | 2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 29.09.2022 |
| | MHK Ryazan | Vidnoye | 1:9 (0:1, 0:2, 1:6) | details | 28.09.2022 |
| | Yunison Moscow | Vidnoye | 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1) | details | 18.09.2022 |
| | Yunison Moscow | Vidnoye | 6:5 ET (1:1, 1:3, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 17.09.2022 |