Sweden: HockeyEttan Sodra var - Main |
| | Boras | Huddinge | 2:3 ET (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Morrums GoIS | 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Segeltorps IF | Huddinge | 6:2 (4:2, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Tyringe | Huddinge | 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Alvesta | 4:6 (2:1, 1:1, 1:4) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Mjolby | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| | Eskilstuna Linden | Huddinge | 3:5 (0:0, 1:3, 2:2) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Forshaga | 5:4 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Troja/Ljungby | Huddinge | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Boras | 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Morrums GoIS | Huddinge | 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Segeltorps IF | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Tyringe | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Alvesta | Huddinge | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Mjolby | Huddinge | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Huddinge | Eskilstuna Linden | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| | Forshaga | Huddinge | 6:1 (4:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Troja/Ljungby | 1:5 (0:4, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 28.12.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Ostra - Main |
| | Huddinge | Arlanda | 0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Eskilstuna Linden | Huddinge | 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Visby/Roma | 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Segeltorps IF | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Huddinge | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Huddinge | 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Enkoping | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Vallentuna | Huddinge | 3:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Visby/Roma | Huddinge | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Brodernas/Vasby | 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Huddinge | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Eskilstuna Linden | 3:4 ET (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:1) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| | Segeltorps IF | Huddinge | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Nykoping | 1:6 (0:4, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Tyreso Hanviken | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Huddinge | 6:4 (1:1, 3:3, 2:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Vallentuna | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Brodernas/Vasby | Huddinge | 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Sodra var - Main |
| 18. Round | Huddinge | Morrums GoIS | 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3) | details | 26.02.2023 |
| 17. Round | Eskilstuna Linden | Huddinge | 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 22.02.2023 |
| 16. Round | Huddinge | Tyringe | 4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| 15. Round | Huddinge | Boras | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| 14. Round | Forshaga | Huddinge | 4:5 PEN. (1:0, 3:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 08.02.2023 |
| 13. Round | Huddinge | Koping | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| 12. Round | KRIF hockey | Huddinge | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 03.02.2023 |
| 11. Round | Huddinge | Segeltorps IF | 6:1 (3:1, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 01.02.2023 |
| 10. Round | Vimmerby | Huddinge | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| 9. Round | Morrums GoIS | Huddinge | 3:7 (2:2, 1:2, 0:3) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| 8. Round | Huddinge | Eskilstuna Linden | 4:5 ET (2:2, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 18.01.2023 |
| 7. Round | Tyringe | Huddinge | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| 6. Round | Boras | Huddinge | 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 13.01.2023 |
| 5. Round | Huddinge | Forshaga | 5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0) | details | 11.01.2023 |