Russia: VHL - Main |
| | Izhevsk | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Izhevsk | Orsk | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Izhevsk | Kurgan | 1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Izhevsk | Gornyak | 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | HK Norilsk | Izhevsk | 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | Krasnoyarsk | Izhevsk | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | Izhevsk | Tambov | 2:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Izhevsk | Kristall Saratov | 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1) | details | 29.01.2024 |
| | Izhevsk | Buran Voronezh | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Izhevsk | HC Rostov | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | Almetyevsk | Izhevsk | 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | CSK VVS | Izhevsk | 5:4 ET (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Dizel | Izhevsk | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Bars | Izhevsk | 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Izhevsk | 7:3 (2:1, 5:2, 0:0) | details | 08.01.2024 |
| | Chelny | Izhevsk | 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Perm | Izhevsk | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 27.12.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | HC Yugra | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Rubin Tyumen | 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Zvezda Moscow | 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | AKM | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | Omskie Krylia | Izhevsk | 5:4 ET (0:1, 1:1, 3:2, 1:0) | details | 11.12.2023 |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Izhevsk | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Izhevsk | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Perm | 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Ryazan | 3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Khimik | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 27.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | Izhevsk | 1:2 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Izhevsk | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Khimik | Izhevsk | 5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| | Ryazan | Izhevsk | 2:4 (1:2, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:5) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Dyn. Altay | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Omskie Krylia | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| | Zvezda Moscow | Izhevsk | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| | AKM | Izhevsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| | HC Yugra | Izhevsk | 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 23.10.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Izhevsk | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Toros Neftekamsk | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 16.10.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Chelny | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Bars | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Dizel | 0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Almetyevsk | 3:9 (0:2, 2:4, 1:3) | details | 02.10.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | CSK VVS | 1:7 (0:2, 0:2, 1:3) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| | HC Rostov | Izhevsk | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 26.09.2023 |
| | Buran Voronezh | Izhevsk | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Izhevsk | 5:4 ET (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| | Tambov | Izhevsk | 5:2 (2:0, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 20.09.2023 |