Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 5:4 ET (1:0, 3:0, 0:4, 1:0) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main |
| 52. Round | Kladno | Karlovy Vary | 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| 51. Round | Karlovy Vary | Sparta Prague | 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 50. Round | Pardubice | Karlovy Vary | 6:2 (1:2, 3:0, 2:0) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| 49. Round | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 48. Round | Karlovy Vary | Trinec | 4:5 (2:4, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| 24. Round | Pardubice | Karlovy Vary | 5:2 (2:0, 0:2, 3:0) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| 46. Round | Karlovy Vary | Mountfield HK | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 4. Round | Karlovy Vary | Plzen | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 44. Round | Karlovy Vary | Mlada Boleslav | 4:1 (4:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| 43. Round | Plzen | Karlovy Vary | 4:3 (1:2, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| 42. Round | Karlovy Vary | Olomouc | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| 41. Round | Kometa Brno | Karlovy Vary | 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| 40. Round | Karlovy Vary | Vitkovice | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 39. Round | Karlovy Vary | Kladno | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 23.01.2024 |
| 38. Round | Sparta Prague | Karlovy Vary | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 37. Round | Karlovy Vary | Pardubice | 3:4 ET (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:1) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| 29. Round | Olomouc | Karlovy Vary | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| 36. Round | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| 35. Round | Karlovy Vary | Trinec | 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| 34. Round | Karlovy Vary | Litvinov | 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| 33. Round | Mountfield HK | Karlovy Vary | 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| 47. Round | Litvinov | Karlovy Vary | 1:6 (1:3, 0:0, 0:3) | details | 03.01.2024 |
| 32. Round | Karlovy Vary | Liberec | 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| 31. Round | Mlada Boleslav | Karlovy Vary | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| 30. Round | Karlovy Vary | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| 28. Round | Karlovy Vary | Kometa Brno | 3:2 ET (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| 27. Round | Vitkovice | Karlovy Vary | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 26. Round | Kladno | Karlovy Vary | 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| 25. Round | Karlovy Vary | Sparta Prague | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 22. Round | Trinec | Karlovy Vary | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| 21. Round | Litvinov | Karlovy Vary | 6:4 (0:2, 4:1, 2:1) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| 23. Round | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 20. Round | Karlovy Vary | Mountfield HK | 3:4 (0:0, 1:4, 2:0) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 19. Round | Liberec | Karlovy Vary | 5:4 ET (0:1, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 18. Round | Karlovy Vary | Mlada Boleslav | 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| 17. Round | Plzen | Karlovy Vary | 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| 16. Round | Karlovy Vary | Olomouc | 4:5 PEN. (2:1, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| 15. Round | Kometa Brno | Karlovy Vary | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 14. Round | Karlovy Vary | Vitkovice | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| 45. Round | Liberec | Karlovy Vary | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| 13. Round | Karlovy Vary | Kladno | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| 12. Round | Sparta Prague | Karlovy Vary | 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| 11. Round | Karlovy Vary | Pardubice | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| 10. Round | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | Trinec | Karlovy Vary | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Karlovy Vary | Litvinov | 1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Mountfield HK | Karlovy Vary | 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) | details | 01.10.2023 |