Russia: VHL - Main |
| | KRS ORG | Dizel | 4:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 18.02.2020 |
| | KRS ORG | Lada | 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3) | details | 16.02.2020 |
| | KRS ORG | CSK VVS | 4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2) | details | 14.02.2020 |
| | KRS ORG | Tseng Tou | 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 05.02.2020 |
| | KRS ORG | Beijing | 3:4 ET (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 02.02.2020 |
| | Ryazan | KRS ORG | 2:4 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 31.01.2020 |
| | Bars | KRS ORG | 6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 29.01.2020 |
| | Torpedo Gorky | KRS ORG | 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 27.01.2020 |
| | KRS ORG | Dynamo Moscow Region | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 22.01.2020 |
| | KRS ORG | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 20.01.2020 |
| | KRS ORG | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 18.01.2020 |
| | HC Rostov | KRS ORG | 7:1 (5:0, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 13.01.2020 |
| | Buran Voronezh | KRS ORG | 5:4 PEN. (2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 5:4) | details | 11.01.2020 |
| | Tambov | KRS ORG | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 09.01.2020 |
| | KRS ORG | Tseng Tou | 5:4 (1:3, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 29.12.2019 |
| | Beijing | KRS ORG | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 25.12.2019 |
| | Tseng Tou | KRS ORG | 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 23.12.2019 |
| | Beijing | KRS ORG | 6:4 (2:1, 1:2, 3:1) | details | 21.12.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Karaganda | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 17.12.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Nomad Astana | 6:3 (2:1, 4:2, 0:0) | details | 15.12.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 4:3 ET (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 13.12.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3:4 ET (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 10.12.2019 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | KRS ORG | 5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2) | details | 04.12.2019 |
| | Almetyevsk | KRS ORG | 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 02.12.2019 |
| | Izhevsk | KRS ORG | 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 30.11.2019 |
| | Perm | KRS ORG | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 28.11.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Humo | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 23.11.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Khimik | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 21.11.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Zvezda Moscow | 2:3 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 19.11.2019 |
| | Humo | KRS ORG | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 15.11.2019 |
| | Khimik | KRS ORG | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 13.11.2019 |
| | Zvezda Moscow | KRS ORG | 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0) | details | 11.11.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Tambov | 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0) | details | 07.11.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Buran Voronezh | 5:4 (0:1, 4:0, 1:3) | details | 05.11.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | HC Rostov | 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 03.11.2019 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | KRS ORG | 7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0) | details | 30.10.2019 |
| | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | KRS ORG | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 28.10.2019 |
| | Dynamo Moscow Region | KRS ORG | 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 26.10.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Krasnoyarsk | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 22.10.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Yermak Angarsk | 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2) | details | 20.10.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | HC Yugra | 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4) | details | 17.10.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Rubin Tyumen | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 15.10.2019 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | KRS ORG | 7:3 (0:1, 3:1, 4:1) | details | 09.10.2019 |
| | Orsk | KRS ORG | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 07.10.2019 |
| | Gornyak | KRS ORG | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 05.10.2019 |
| | Kurgan | KRS ORG | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 03.10.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Torpedo Gorky | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 28.09.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Bars | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 26.09.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Ryazan | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 24.09.2019 |
| | KRS ORG | Beijing | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 22.09.2019 |