Norway: EHL - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Lorenskog | Storhamar | 1:10 (1:4, 0:2, 0:4) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Storhamar | Lorenskog | 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 19.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Lorenskog | Storhamar | 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Storhamar | Lorenskog | 6:3 (3:0, 1:1, 2:2) | details | 14.03.2024 |
Norway: EHL - Main |
| | Lorenskog | Stavanger | 3:4 (0:3, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| | Storhamar | Lorenskog | 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Ringerike | 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Stavanger | Lorenskog | 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Stavanger | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Lillehammer | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Stjernen | Lorenskog | 7:1 (0:1, 6:0, 1:0) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Frisk Asker | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Valerenga | Lorenskog | 6:5 (2:2, 1:2, 3:1) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Storhamar | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Sparta Sarpsborg | Lorenskog | 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Ringerike | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Comet | Lorenskog | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | Lillehammer | Lorenskog | 3:4 ET (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Stjernen | 7:8 ET (3:2, 1:3, 3:2, 0:1) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | Frisk Asker | Lorenskog | 5:4 ET (3:2, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Valerenga | 3:6 (2:2, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 11.01.2024 |
| | Storhamar | Lorenskog | 10:0 (4:0, 5:0, 1:0) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Sparta Sarpsborg | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Lorenskog | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Comet | 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Lillehammer | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Stjernen | Lorenskog | 7:6 ET (3:1, 2:3, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Frisk Asker | 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Valerenga | Lorenskog | 6:2 (4:0, 0:0, 2:2) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Storhamar | 3:11 (0:2, 2:5, 1:4) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| | Sparta Sarpsborg | Lorenskog | 5:3 (1:3, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Ringerike | 5:4 ET (1:2, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Comet | Lorenskog | 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Stavanger | Lorenskog | 7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Lillehammer | 3:4 PEN. (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Stjernen | 2:5 (0:2, 1:3, 1:0) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Frisk Asker | Lorenskog | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Valerenga | 0:10 (0:4, 0:3, 0:3) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Sparta Sarpsborg | 2:6 (0:3, 2:3, 0:0) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Lorenskog | 3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 1:3) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Comet | 5:3 (0:2, 4:0, 1:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Lillehammer | Lorenskog | 6:2 (3:1, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | Stjernen | Lorenskog | 6:2 (3:1, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| | Stavanger | Lorenskog | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 03.10.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Frisk Asker | 1:7 (1:2, 0:1, 0:4) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| | Valerenga | Lorenskog | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 26.09.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Storhamar | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| | Sparta Sarpsborg | Lorenskog | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| | Comet | Lorenskog | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 16.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Lorenskog | Lillehammer | 5:4 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 09.09.2023 |