Sweden: SuperElit U20 - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Lulea U20 | Orebro U20 | 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Orebro U20 | Lulea U20 | 7:3 (4:2, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Lulea U20 | Modo U20 | 6:2 (4:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Modo U20 | Lulea U20 | 1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4) | details | 20.03.2024 |
Sweden: SuperElit U20 - Winners stage |
| | Djurgarden U20 | Lulea U20 | 3:6 (1:3, 0:3, 2:0) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| | Farjestad BK U20 | Lulea U20 | 2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | Skelleftea U20 | 7:6 PEN. (1:2, 2:3, 3:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 06.03.2024 |
| | Brynas U20 | Lulea U20 | 4:6 (1:4, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Leksand U20 | Lulea U20 | 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | HV 71 U20 | 3:4 (1:4, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | Frolunda U20 | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | Rogle U20 | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | Vaxjo U20 | 4:3 ET (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Frolunda U20 | Lulea U20 | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | HV 71 U20 | Lulea U20 | 7:5 (2:1, 3:2, 2:2) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Vaxjo U20 | Lulea U20 | 3:2 ET (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Rogle U20 | Lulea U20 | 3:4 ET (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | Djurgarden U20 | 3:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | Farjestad BK U20 | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | Leksand U20 | 5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Lulea U20 | Brynas U20 | 1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Skelleftea U20 | Lulea U20 | 2:3 ET (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 06.01.2024 |
Sweden: SuperElit U20 - Main |
| North | Lulea U20 | Skelleftea U20 | 5:3 (3:1, 0:2, 2:0) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| North | Almtuna U20 | Lulea U20 | 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| North | Brynas U20 | Lulea U20 | 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| North | Brynas U20 | Lulea U20 | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Modo U20 | 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Timra U20 | 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Timra U20 | 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Djurgarden U20 | 6:7 ET (1:5, 4:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Djurgarden U20 | 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | AIK U20 | 7:4 (1:1, 3:0, 3:3) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Leksand U20 | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Mora U20 | 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Mora U20 | 4:5 (2:0, 0:2, 2:3) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Skelleftea U20 | 8:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:0) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| North | Timra U20 | Lulea U20 | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| North | Modo U20 | Lulea U20 | 4:7 (0:2, 1:3, 3:2) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| North | Modo U20 | Lulea U20 | 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| North | Skelleftea U20 | Lulea U20 | 5:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Brynas U20 | 6:1 (3:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Almtuna U20 | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| North | Lulea U20 | Almtuna U20 | 5:4 ET (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| North | Mora U20 | Lulea U20 | 5:4 (0:1, 3:1, 2:2) | details | 17.09.2023 |
| North | Leksand U20 | Lulea U20 | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| North | Leksand U20 | Lulea U20 | 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| North | Djurgarden U20 | Lulea U20 | 4:5 ET (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| North | AIK U20 | Lulea U20 | 0:7 (0:3, 0:1, 0:3) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| North | AIK U20 | Lulea U20 | 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 08.09.2023 |
Sweden: SuperElit U20 - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Lulea U20 | Timra U20 | 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3) | details | 01.04.2023 |