Sweden: AllEttan Norra - Main |
| 14. Round | Lycksele | Asploven | 2:8 (0:4, 0:2, 2:2) | details | 24.02.2010 |
| 2. Round | Lycksele | Kiruna IF | 2:6 (2:1, 0:1, 0:4) | details | 20.02.2010 |
| 12. Round | Lycksele | Pitea | 2:5 (0:1, 2:0, 0:4) | details | 17.02.2010 |
| 11. Round | Kovlands | Lycksele | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) | details | 14.02.2010 |
| 10. Round | Ostersund | Lycksele | 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 13.02.2010 |
| 9. Round | Hudiksvall | Lycksele | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 07.02.2010 |
| 8. Round | KB 65 | Lycksele | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 06.02.2010 |
| 7. Round | Lycksele | Hudiksvall | 1:8 (0:1, 1:4, 0:3) | details | 31.01.2010 |
| 6. Round | Lycksele | KB 65 | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 30.01.2010 |
| 5. Round | Pitea | Lycksele | 9:0 (2:0, 1:0, 6:0) | details | 24.01.2010 |
| 13. Round | Kiruna IF | Lycksele | 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 23.01.2010 |
| 4. Round | Lycksele | Ostersund | 1:6 (0:5, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 17.01.2010 |
| 3. Round | Lycksele | Kovlands | 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 2:3) | details | 16.01.2010 |
| 1. Round | Asploven | Lycksele | 9:3 (3:1, 2:1, 4:1) | details | 09.01.2010 |
Sweden: Division 1 A - Main |
| 21. Round | Lycksele | Asploven | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 20.12.2009 |
| 20. Round | Clemensnas | Lycksele | 0:8 (0:2, 0:3, 0:3) | details | 16.12.2009 |
| 19. Round | Lycksele | Kalix | 4:5 ET (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 13.12.2009 |
| 18. Round | Kiruna IF | Lycksele | 6:2 (2:1, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 09.12.2009 |
| 17. Round | Lycksele | Boden | 1:7 (0:2, 0:1, 1:4) | details | 06.12.2009 |
| 16. Round | Pitea | Lycksele | 9:1 (2:0, 2:0, 5:1) | details | 02.12.2009 |
| 15. Round | Lycksele | Lulea Rebels | 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) | details | 29.11.2009 |
| 14. Round | Asploven | Lycksele | 11:3 (8:0, 1:2, 2:1) | details | 22.11.2009 |
| 13. Round | Lycksele | Clemensnas | 5:3 (3:2, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 14.11.2009 |
| 12. Round | Kalix | Lycksele | 3:4 PEN. (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 3:4) | details | 11.11.2009 |
| 11. Round | Lycksele | Kiruna IF | 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 07.11.2009 |
| 10. Round | Boden | Lycksele | 7:1 (2:0, 1:1, 4:0) | details | 01.11.2009 |
| 9. Round | Lycksele | Pitea | 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 28.10.2009 |
| 8. Round | Lulea Rebels | Lycksele | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 25.10.2009 |
| 7. Round | Lycksele | Asploven | 5:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 5:4) | details | 18.10.2009 |
| 6. Round | Clemensnas | Lycksele | 0:9 (0:4, 0:5, 0:0) | details | 09.10.2009 |
| 5. Round | Lycksele | Kalix | 5:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:0) | details | 07.10.2009 |
| 4. Round | Kiruna IF | Lycksele | 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2) | details | 04.10.2009 |
| 3. Round | Lycksele | Boden | 8:1 (2:0, 5:0, 1:1) | details | 27.09.2009 |
| 2. Round | Pitea | Lycksele | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 23.09.2009 |
| 1. Round | Lycksele | Lulea Rebels | 7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1) | details | 20.09.2009 |