Russia: VHL - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 7th leg | HC Yugra | Khimik | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 6th leg | Khimik | HC Yugra | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | HC Yugra | Khimik | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Khimik | HC Yugra | 4:3 ET (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Khimik | HC Yugra | 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | HC Yugra | Khimik | 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | HC Yugra | Khimik | 6:1 (4:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 12.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 6th leg | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 05.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 5th leg | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Khimik | Buran Voronezh | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 23.02.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Main |
| | HC Yugra | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Khimik | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Zvezda Moscow | Khimik | 2:6 (0:2, 0:1, 2:3) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | AKM | Khimik | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | Khimik | Omskie Krylia | 4:5 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| | Khimik | Dyn. Altay | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) | details | 05.02.2024 |
| | Khimik | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 7:3 (3:2, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Ryazan | Khimik | 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 29.01.2024 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Khimik | 7:6 PEN. (4:3, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | Khimik | 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | Orsk | Khimik | 3:4 ET (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Khimik | 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | Kurgan | Khimik | 3:4 PEN. (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| | Gornyak | Khimik | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Khimik | Krasnoyarsk | 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Khimik | HK Norilsk | 6:2 (1:2, 1:0, 4:0) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Khimik | 6:4 (4:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Khimik | 2:10 (0:1, 1:4, 1:5) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Buran Voronezh | Khimik | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | HC Rostov | Khimik | 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| | Khimik | CSK VVS | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Khimik | Bars | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Khimik | Dizel | 5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Khimik | Almetyevsk | 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Perm | Khimik | 6:5 PEN. (4:2, 1:0, 0:3, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Khimik | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 27.11.2023 |
| | Chelny | Khimik | 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Khimik | 3:4 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Khimik | Perm | 5:6 (2:3, 2:2, 1:1) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Khimik | Chelny | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Khimik | Toros Neftekamsk | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Khimik | Izhevsk | 5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| | Dizel | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Bars | Khimik | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | Almetyevsk | Khimik | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| | CSK VVS | Khimik | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 30.10.2023 |
| | Khimik | HC Rostov | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 24.10.2023 |