Estonia: Hokiliiga - Play Offs |
| Final - 5th leg | Narva PSK | Valk 494 | 7:1 (0:1, 2:0, 5:0) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Final - 4th leg | Valk 494 | Narva PSK | 2:10 (0:2, 2:5, 0:3) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Valk 494 | Narva PSK | 6:5 ET (2:2, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Narva PSK | Valk 494 | 4:6 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) | details | 31.03.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | Narva PSK | Valk 494 | 6:3 (2:2, 0:1, 4:0) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Everest | Narva PSK | 4:8 (2:4, 1:0, 1:4) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Narva PSK | Everest | 8:3 (2:1, 4:1, 2:1) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Narva PSK | Everest | 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1) | details | 09.03.2024 |
Estonia: Hokiliiga - Main |
| | Narva PSK | Valk 494 | 7:6 (3:0, 2:3, 2:3) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Viru Sputnik | Narva PSK | 1:8 (0:0, 0:4, 1:4) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | HC Panter | Narva PSK | 2:6 (1:0, 0:2, 1:4) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Narva PSK | Everest | 7:2 (2:0, 2:1, 3:1) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Narva PSK | Viru Sputnik | 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Valk 494 | Narva PSK | 6:7 (0:3, 2:2, 4:2) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Narva PSK | HC Panter | 9:1 (2:1, 5:0, 2:0) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Everest | Narva PSK | 5:8 (0:3, 2:2, 3:3) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Narva PSK | Valk 494 | 4:6 (0:1, 1:4, 3:1) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Viru Sputnik | Narva PSK | 3:4 ET (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| | HC Panter | Narva PSK | 2:9 (1:2, 0:4, 1:3) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Narva PSK | Everest | 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Valk 494 | Narva PSK | 2:8 (0:2, 1:2, 1:4) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Narva PSK | Viru Sputnik | 6:3 (4:0, 1:2, 1:1) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | Everest | Narva PSK | 4:8 (1:4, 1:1, 2:3) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| | Narva PSK | HC Panter | 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 16.09.2023 |
Estonia: Hokiliiga - Play Offs |
| 3rd place | Valk 494 | Narva PSK | 8:3 (3:1, 3:2, 2:0) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Narva PSK | Kurbads | 2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Kurbads | Narva PSK | 7:2 (5:0, 2:2, 0:0) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Kurbads | Narva PSK | 8:3 (2:2, 3:0, 3:1) | details | 11.03.2023 |
Estonia: Hokiliiga - Main |
| | Kurbads | Narva PSK | 10:0 (2:0, 1:0, 7:0) | details | 05.03.2023 |
| | Kurbads | Narva PSK | 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| | Valk 494 | Narva PSK | 1:5 (0:4, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 23.02.2023 |
| | Everest | Narva PSK | 3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Narva PSK | HC Panter | 4:7 (1:4, 3:2, 0:1) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Everest | Narva PSK | 6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| | Valk 494 | Narva PSK | 18:7 (5:1, 6:4, 7:2) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| | Narva PSK | Viru Sputnik | 5:4 (2:0, 1:1, 2:3) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| | Narva PSK | Everest | 8:3 (1:1, 1:0, 6:2) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Viru Sputnik | Narva PSK | 4:6 (2:2, 1:1, 1:3) | details | 08.01.2023 |
| | Narva PSK | HS Riga U17 | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) | details | 18.12.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | HS Riga U17 | 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | Valk 494 | 7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 3:0) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | Everest | 5:7 (1:3, 1:3, 3:1) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | HC Panter | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | Kurbads | 2:13 (0:5, 0:6, 2:2) | details | 20.11.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | Kurbads | 1:7 (0:3, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | Viru Sputnik | 5:2 (2:2, 3:0, 0:0) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | Valk 494 | 4:7 (0:4, 1:1, 3:2) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| | HC Panter | Narva PSK | 8:2 (1:0, 2:2, 5:0) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | HS Riga U17 | 5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| | Narva PSK | HS Riga U17 | 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 15.10.2022 |