World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Arktika | 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 23.08.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Tayfun | 4:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 13.08.2022 |
| | MHC Spartak | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | CAN. | details | 09.08.2022 |
| | Stalnye Lisy | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | CAN. | details | 03.08.2022 |
| | Dinamo-Shinnik | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | CAN. | details | 01.08.2022 |
| | Krylya Sovetov | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 27.07.2022 |
| | Tayfun | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 23.07.2022 |
Russia: NMHL - Main |
| | Arktika | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 01.03.2022 |
| | Arktika | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1) | details | 28.02.2022 |
| | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 25.02.2022 |
| | SKA-GUOR Karelia | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 24.02.2022 |
| | Kursk | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 20.02.2022 |
| | Kursk | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 1:11 (1:3, 0:6, 0:2) | details | 19.02.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Dinamo Junior | 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 14.02.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Dinamo Junior | 5:3 (1:1, 4:1, 0:1) | details | 13.02.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Dinamo 576 | 5:6 (1:3, 1:1, 3:2) | details | 10.02.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Dinamo 576 | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 09.02.2022 |
| | Belgorod | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 4:3 (2:3, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 06.02.2022 |
| | Belgorod | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 6:2 (0:1, 2:1, 4:0) | details | 05.02.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Rossosh | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 18.01.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Rossosh | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 17.01.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Bobrov | 2:6 (1:0, 0:6, 1:0) | details | 13.01.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Bobrov | 2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2) | details | 12.01.2022 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Kursk | 5:4 PEN. (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 28.12.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Kursk | 7:1 (1:0, 1:0, 5:1) | details | 27.12.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Bryansk | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 22.12.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Bryansk | 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) | details | 21.12.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Arktika | 6:2 (0:0, 2:2, 4:0) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Arktika | 3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2) | details | 17.12.2021 |
| | Yamal | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 12.12.2021 |
| | Yamal | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) | details | 11.12.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Belgorod | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 06.12.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Belgorod | 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 05.12.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 28.11.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 27.11.2021 |
| | Dinamo 576 | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) | details | 13.11.2021 |
| | Dinamo 576 | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 12.11.2021 |
| | Dinamo Junior | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 5:2 (0:0, 4:1, 1:1) | details | 09.11.2021 |
| | Dinamo Junior | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 08.11.2021 |
| | Bobrov | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 20.10.2021 |
| | Bobrov | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 19.10.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 16.10.2021 |
| | Rossosh | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 15.10.2021 |
| | Bryansk | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 03.10.2021 |
| | Bryansk | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 02.10.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Yamal | 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 23.09.2021 |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | Yamal | 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 22.09.2021 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Mikhaylov Academy II U20 | MHK Ryazan | 3:5 (2:0, 0:3, 1:2) | details | 08.09.2021 |