Sweden: AllEttan Norra - Main |
| | Nykoping | Tyreso Hanviken | 0:11 (0:4, 0:3, 0:4) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| | Nykoping | Pitea | 2:5 (2:0, 0:4, 0:1) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Nykoping | Sundsvall | 3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Nykoping | Boden | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Nykoping | Kiruna IF | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Vallentuna | Nykoping | 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Boden | Nykoping | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Kiruna IF | Nykoping | 6:4 (2:2, 1:1, 3:1) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Brodernas/Vasby | Nykoping | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| | Nykoping | Brodernas/Vasby | 2:6 (2:3, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Hudiksvall | Nykoping | 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Nykoping | Hudiksvall | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Lindloven | Nykoping | 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Sundsvall | Nykoping | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Pitea | Nykoping | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Nykoping | Vallentuna | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Nykoping | 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Nykoping | Lindloven | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 30.12.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Ostra - Main |
| | Vallentuna | Nykoping | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Segeltorps IF | Nykoping | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Nykoping | 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Huddinge | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Brodernas/Vasby | Nykoping | 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Visby/Roma | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Arlanda | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Eskilstuna Linden | Nykoping | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Vallentuna | 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Nykoping | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Segeltorps IF | 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Enkoping | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Nykoping | 1:6 (0:4, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Brodernas/Vasby | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| | Visby/Roma | Nykoping | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Nykoping | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Eskilstuna Linden | 4:3 (4:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Sweden: AllEttan Play Offs - Main |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Nykoping | Troja/Ljungby | 2:3 ET (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Troja/Ljungby | Nykoping | 6:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:0) | details | 08.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Troja/Ljungby | Nykoping | 6:1 (2:1, 4:0, 0:0) | details | 07.03.2023 |
Sweden: AllEttan Norra - Main |
| 11. Round | Lindloven | Nykoping | 3:4 (0:2, 3:1, 0:1) | details | 01.03.2023 |
| 17. Round | Boden | Nykoping | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 26.02.2023 |
| 18. Round | Kiruna IF | Nykoping | 4:3 ET (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| 2. Round | Nykoping | Brodernas/Vasby | 1:5 (0:3, 1:2, 0:0) | details | 22.02.2023 |
| 20. Round | Nykoping | Stromsbro IF | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| 19. Round | Nykoping | Hudiksvall | 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| 15. Round | Sundsvall | Nykoping | 3:5 (2:0, 1:2, 0:3) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| 16. Round | Pitea | Nykoping | 2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| 13. Round | Nykoping | Tyreso Hanviken | 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| 3. Round | Tyreso Hanviken | Nykoping | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 26.01.2023 |
| 10. Round | Stromsbro IF | Nykoping | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 22.01.2023 |