Norway: EHL - Relegation |
| 6. Round | Ringerike | Comet | 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 5. Round | Ringerike | Gruner | 6:2 (4:0, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 26.03.2024 |
| 4. Round | Narvik | Ringerike | 4:3 (1:2, 3:1, 0:0) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| 3. Round | Comet | Ringerike | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 2. Round | Gruner | Ringerike | 6:4 (0:2, 4:1, 2:1) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 1. Round | Ringerike | Narvik | 5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1) | details | 13.03.2024 |
Norway: EHL - Main |
| | Ringerike | Lillehammer | 2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| | Sparta Sarpsborg | Ringerike | 4:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Ringerike | 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Lillehammer | Ringerike | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Stjernen | 4:5 PEN. (0:3, 2:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Frisk Asker | Ringerike | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Valerenga | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Storhamar | Ringerike | 9:0 (5:0, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Sparta Sarpsborg | 0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Comet | 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| | Lorenskog | Ringerike | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Stavanger | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | Stjernen | Ringerike | 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Frisk Asker | 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | Valerenga | Ringerike | 7:2 (4:2, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Storhamar | 2:3 ET (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 11.01.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Sparta Sarpsborg | 1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Comet | 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| | Ringerike | Lorenskog | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Stavanger | Ringerike | 5:3 (1:0, 0:1, 4:2) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| | Lillehammer | Ringerike | 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Stjernen | 3:5 (3:1, 0:1, 0:3) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Frisk Asker | Ringerike | 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Valerenga | 1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Storhamar | Ringerike | 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Sparta Sarpsborg | 2:9 (0:3, 1:5, 1:1) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Comet | 8:2 (3:0, 3:2, 2:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Lorenskog | Ringerike | 5:4 ET (1:2, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Stavanger | 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Lillehammer | 3:2 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Stjernen | Ringerike | 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Frisk Asker | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Valerenga | Ringerike | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Storhamar | 1:7 (1:1, 0:5, 0:1) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Comet | Ringerike | 5:3 (2:2, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Lorenskog | 3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 1:3) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Stavanger | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Lillehammer | Ringerike | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Stjernen | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Frisk Asker | Ringerike | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| | Ringerike | Valerenga | 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| | Storhamar | Ringerike | 5:3 (0:1, 4:1, 1:1) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| | Sparta Sarpsborg | Ringerike | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| | Comet | Ringerike | 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 21.09.2023 |