Russia: VHL - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 7th leg | Rubin Tyumen | Almetyevsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 6th leg | Almetyevsk | Rubin Tyumen | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 5th leg | Rubin Tyumen | Almetyevsk | 3:7 (1:3, 2:2, 0:2) | details | 10.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Almetyevsk | Rubin Tyumen | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Almetyevsk | Rubin Tyumen | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Rubin Tyumen | Almetyevsk | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Rubin Tyumen | Almetyevsk | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) | details | 02.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 19.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Krasnoyarsk | Rubin Tyumen | 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Krasnoyarsk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1) | details | 12.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 11.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 5th leg | Rubin Tyumen | HK Norilsk | 6:3 (0:1, 5:1, 1:1) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | HK Norilsk | Rubin Tyumen | 4:5 ET (2:0, 2:3, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | HK Norilsk | Rubin Tyumen | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Rubin Tyumen | HK Norilsk | 5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Rubin Tyumen | HK Norilsk | 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 23.02.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Main |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Ryazan | 3:2 ET (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Khimik | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2:6 (0:3, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | Orsk | Rubin Tyumen | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | Kurgan | Rubin Tyumen | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Gornyak | Rubin Tyumen | 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | HK Norilsk | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 29.01.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Krasnoyarsk | 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | Rubin Tyumen | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | HC Rostov | Rubin Tyumen | 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:4) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Buran Voronezh | Rubin Tyumen | 2:7 (0:2, 2:2, 0:3) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Rubin Tyumen | 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Dizel | 2:3 ET (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 09.01.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Bars | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Almetyevsk | 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 4:3) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | CSK VVS | 8:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:0) | details | 27.12.2023 |
| | Perm | Rubin Tyumen | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| | Izhevsk | Rubin Tyumen | 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Chelny | Rubin Tyumen | 1:6 (0:0, 0:0, 1:6) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Rubin Tyumen | 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | Zvezda Moscow | Rubin Tyumen | 3:2 ET (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | AKM | Rubin Tyumen | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3:4 (1:2, 0:2, 2:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Dyn. Altay | 7:4 (1:2, 4:2, 2:0) | details | 27.11.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Omskie Krylia | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | HC Yugra | 6:3 (4:0, 1:3, 1:0) | details | 21.11.2023 |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Rubin Tyumen | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Rubin Tyumen | 4:7 (3:2, 0:2, 1:3) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Omskie Krylia | Rubin Tyumen | 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | Zvezda Moscow | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| | Rubin Tyumen | AKM | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 06.11.2023 |