Russia: NMHL - Play Offs |
| Final - 4th leg | Tambov | Yunison Moscow | 2:3 ET (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Tambov | Yunison Moscow | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 24.04.2024 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Yunison Moscow | Tambov | 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | Yunison Moscow | Tambov | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Polot | Tambov | 0:6 (0:0, 0:2, 0:4) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Polot | Tambov | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 10.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Tambov | Polot | 3:5 (1:0, 0:4, 2:1) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Tambov | Polot | 4:3 ET (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | Tambov | Bobrov | 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Bobrov | Tambov | 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Bobrov | Tambov | 6:5 PEN. (2:0, 1:3, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Tambov | Bobrov | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 25.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Tambov | Bobrov | 7:2 (0:0, 3:0, 4:2) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Kristall BDK | Tambov | 2:7 (1:3, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Tambov | Kristall BDK | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Tambov | Kristall BDK | 7:2 (4:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 09.03.2024 |
Russia: NMHL - Main |
| | Tambov | Kristall BDK | 8:2 (1:0, 4:1, 3:1) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Kristall BDK | 6:10 (3:2, 2:4, 1:4) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Bobrov | 5:3 (2:0, 0:1, 3:2) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Bobrov | 4:6 (1:2, 2:1, 1:3) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| | Olympia | Tambov | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Olympia | Tambov | 7:1 (2:0, 1:0, 4:1) | details | 13.02.2024 |
| | Progress Glazov | Tambov | 3:5 (0:1, 0:3, 3:1) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Progress Glazov | Tambov | 2:7 (1:3, 1:4, 0:0) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Proton | 2:6 (0:5, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | Proton | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | Belgorod | 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | Belgorod | 3:2 ET (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 23.01.2024 |
| | Dizelist | Tambov | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| | Dizelist | Tambov | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | Tambov | 5:4 PEN. (1:3, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | Tambov | 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 11.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | MHK Ryazan | 5:2 (0:1, 4:0, 1:1) | details | 23.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | MHK Ryazan | 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Tverichi | 9:1 (2:0, 4:1, 3:0) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Tverichi | 9:0 (2:0, 5:0, 2:0) | details | 18.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Lipetsk | 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Lipetsk | 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Lipetsk | Tambov | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| | Lipetsk | Tambov | 1:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | MHK Ryazan | Tambov | 7:6 PEN. (1:0, 2:1, 3:5, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 21.11.2023 |
| | MHK Ryazan | Tambov | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 20.11.2023 |
| | Tverichi | Tambov | 1:5 (1:4, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Tverichi | Tambov | 4:5 (1:2, 3:1, 0:2) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | Dizelist | 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 30.10.2023 |
| | Tambov | Dizelist | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Belgorod | Tambov | 4:6 (2:1, 1:2, 1:3) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Belgorod | Tambov | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 20.10.2023 |