World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Tambov | Dizel | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 29.07.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 7th leg | HC Yugra | Tambov | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 6th leg | Tambov | HC Yugra | 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 04.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 5th leg | HC Yugra | Tambov | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Tambov | HC Yugra | 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Tambov | HC Yugra | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 26.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | HC Yugra | Tambov | 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | HC Yugra | Tambov | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 22.02.2024 |
Russia: VHL - Main |
| | Tambov | HC Rostov | 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Buran Voronezh | 5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | CSK VVS | 6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0) | details | 12.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Almetyevsk | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Bars | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | Tambov | Dizel | 6:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | Izhevsk | Tambov | 2:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Perm | Tambov | 1:5 (1:0, 0:0, 0:5) | details | 29.01.2024 |
| | Toros Neftekamsk | Tambov | 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:3) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Chelny | Tambov | 1:5 (0:2, 1:3, 0:0) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | HC Yugra | 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:3) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | Rubin Tyumen | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | Zvezda Moscow | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | AKM | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| | Omskie Krylia | Tambov | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 11.01.2024 |
| | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Tambov | 4:5 ET (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 09.01.2024 |
| | Dyn. Altay | Tambov | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Tambov | Kristall Saratov | 8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 4:3 ET (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Khimik | 6:4 (4:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Ryazan | 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | Gornyak | Tambov | 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Kurgan | Tambov | 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | Tambov | 4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Orsk | Tambov | 6:3 (3:1, 0:1, 3:1) | details | 04.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | HK Norilsk | 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Kristall Saratov | Tambov | 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1) | details | 20.11.2023 |
| | Krasnoyarsk | Tambov | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | HK Norilsk | Tambov | 1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | Kurgan | 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 06.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | Gornyak | 2:6 (1:3, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Tambov | Orsk | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | details | 31.10.2023 |
| | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | Tambov | 7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 3:0) | details | 24.10.2023 |
| | Dinamo St. Petersburg | Tambov | 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Ryazan | Tambov | 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| | Khimik | Tambov | 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Tambov | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| | Tambov | Dyn. Altay | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| | Tambov | Omskie Krylia | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 09.10.2023 |