Sweden: SHL - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Timra | Rogle | 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Rogle | Timra | 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 14.03.2024 |
Sweden: SHL - Main |
| | Leksand | Timra | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 12.03.2024 |
| | Timra | Lulea | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| | Linkoping | Timra | 5:4 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| | Timra | Oskarshamn | 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 05.03.2024 |
| | Timra | Skelleftea | 3:5 (0:1, 3:2, 0:2) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Timra | Orebro | 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| | Timra | Vaxjo | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | HV 71 | Timra | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| | Modo | Timra | 7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Timra | Malmo | 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| | Frolunda | Timra | 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 13.02.2024 |
| | Vaxjo | Timra | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Timra | HV 71 | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| | Orebro | Timra | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | Timra | Modo | 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| | Farjestad | Timra | 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 23.01.2024 |
| | Oskarshamn | Timra | 2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Timra | Frolunda | 6:2 (1:2, 4:0, 1:0) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | Timra | Farjestad | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Rogle | Timra | 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 11.01.2024 |
| | Timra | Rogle | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 08.01.2024 |
| | Lulea | Timra | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Timra | Linkoping | 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| | Timra | Leksand | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Skelleftea | Timra | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| | Timra | Orebro | 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| | Malmo | Timra | 4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Timra | Oskarshamn | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| | Modo | Timra | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Timra | Malmo | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Farjestad | Timra | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| | Timra | Rogle | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| | Frolunda | Timra | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | HV 71 | Timra | 4:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Timra | Skelleftea | 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Timra | Lulea | 2:5 (1:0, 1:2, 0:3) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Timra | Vaxjo | 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Leksand | Timra | 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0) | details | 31.10.2023 |
| | Linkoping | Timra | 4:3 ET (2:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Timra | HV 71 | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Rogle | Timra | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Malmo | Timra | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| | Timra | Leksand | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Orebro | Timra | 3:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| | Timra | Linkoping | 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | Timra | Farjestad | 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| | Vaxjo | Timra | 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| | Oskarshamn | Timra | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 28.09.2023 |