Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Play Offs - Main |
| 1/16-finals - 3rd leg | Usti nad Labem | Benatky | 6:8 (1:3, 3:2, 2:3) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 1/16-finals - 2nd leg | Benatky | Usti nad Labem | 3:4 ET (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/16-finals - 1st leg | Usti nad Labem | Benatky | 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - West - Winners stage |
| 14. Round | Chomutov | Usti nad Labem | 6:1 (3:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 13. Round | Decin | Usti nad Labem | 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 12. Round | Usti nad Labem | Tabor | 2:7 (1:1, 0:4, 1:2) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 11. Round | HC Vrchlabi | Usti nad Labem | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| 10. Round | Pribram | Usti nad Labem | 4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 9. Round | Usti nad Labem | Letnany | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| 8. Round | Usti nad Labem | Mostecti Lvi | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 4. Round | Usti nad Labem | Pribram | 2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| 7. Round | Usti nad Labem | Chomutov | 1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| 6. Round | Tabor | Usti nad Labem | 4:3 (3:0, 0:3, 1:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 5. Round | Usti nad Labem | Decin | 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| 3. Round | Usti nad Labem | HC Vrchlabi | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| 2. Round | Mostecti Lvi | Usti nad Labem | 5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 1. Round | Letnany | Usti nad Labem | 5:6 (2:1, 2:2, 1:3) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - West - Main |
| 30. Round | Usti nad Labem | Kobra Praha | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 29. Round | Usti nad Labem | Benatky | 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| 28. Round | Pribram | Usti nad Labem | 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| 27. Round | HC Vrchlabi | Usti nad Labem | 7:2 (0:1, 3:0, 4:1) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 26. Round | Usti nad Labem | Chomutov | 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| 25. Round | Kralupy | Usti nad Labem | 5:6 (2:0, 2:5, 1:1) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| 24. Round | Tabor | Usti nad Labem | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 23. Round | Usti nad Labem | Hronov | 4:5 ET (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:1) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 22. Round | Usti nad Labem | Risuty | 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 20. Round | Pisek | Usti nad Labem | 2:7 (1:1, 0:3, 1:3) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 19. Round | Usti nad Labem | Letnany | 2:5 (0:4, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| 18. Round | Usti nad Labem | Mostecti Lvi | 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 17. Round | Decin | Usti nad Labem | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 16. Round | Cheb | Usti nad Labem | 5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 15. Round | Kobra Praha | Usti nad Labem | 6:4 (3:1, 2:3, 1:0) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 14. Round | Benatky | Usti nad Labem | 3:6 (1:0, 1:4, 1:2) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | Usti nad Labem | Pribram | 5:6 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Usti nad Labem | HC Vrchlabi | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | Chomutov | Usti nad Labem | 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 10. Round | Usti nad Labem | Kralupy | 3:5 (0:2, 3:0, 0:3) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | Usti nad Labem | Tabor | 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Hronov | Usti nad Labem | 3:8 (1:4, 1:3, 1:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Risuty | Usti nad Labem | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 5. Round | Usti nad Labem | Pisek | 4:5 (1:0, 0:3, 3:2) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Letnany | Usti nad Labem | 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Mostecti Lvi | Usti nad Labem | 8:4 (2:1, 3:2, 3:1) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 2. Round | Usti nad Labem | Decin | 4:6 (1:0, 2:3, 1:3) | details | 27.09.2023 |
| 1. Round | Usti nad Labem | Cheb | 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) | details | 23.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Usti nad Labem | Risuty | 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 14.09.2023 |
| | Usti nad Labem | Decin | CAN. | details | 07.09.2023 |
| | Usti nad Labem | Mostecti Lvi | 2:6 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3) | details | 05.09.2023 |
| | Cheb | Usti nad Labem | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| | Usti nad Labem | Kralupy | 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 29.08.2023 |