World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Yunost | Gomel 2 | 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2) | details | 30.07.2015 |
| | Zhlobin 2 | Yunost | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 29.07.2015 |
| | MHC Spartak | Yunost | 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 28.07.2015 |
Russia: MHL - Play Offs |
| 1/16-finals - 5th leg | Krasnaya Armiya | Yunost | 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0) | details | 08.03.2015 |
| 1/16-finals - 4th leg | Krasnaya Armiya | Yunost | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 06.03.2015 |
| 1/16-finals - 3rd leg | Krasnaya Armiya | Yunost | 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2) | details | 05.03.2015 |
| 1/16-finals - 2nd leg | Yunost | Krasnaya Armiya | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 02.03.2015 |
| 1/16-finals - 1st leg | Yunost | Krasnaya Armiya | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 01.03.2015 |
Russia: MHL - Main |
| | MHC Spartak | Yunost | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 25.02.2015 |
| | Krasnaya Armiya | Yunost | 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1) | details | 23.02.2015 |
| | Amurskie Tigry | Yunost | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 17.02.2015 |
| | Sakhalinskie Akuly | Yunost | 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 14.02.2015 |
| | Yunost | Russkie Vityazi | 6:2 (0:1, 2:0, 4:1) | details | 10.02.2015 |
| | Yunost | Kapitan | 6:2 (5:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 08.02.2015 |
| | Yunost | Khimik | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 04.02.2015 |
| | Yunost | Atlant | 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 02.02.2015 |
| | Berkuty Krasnodar | Yunost | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 28.01.2015 |
| | Dyn. Moscow | Yunost | 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2) | details | 26.01.2015 |
| | Yunost | Red Bull | 6:2 (2:1, 4:0, 0:1) | details | 21.01.2015 |
| | Yunost | Red Bull | 6:2 (3:1, 3:0, 0:1) | details | 20.01.2015 |
| | Yunost | Energie | CAN. | details | 18.01.2015 |
| | Yunost | Energie | CAN. | details | 17.01.2015 |
| | Yunost | SKA-1946 | 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 15.01.2015 |
| | Yunost | SKA-1946 | 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2) | details | 14.01.2015 |
| | Almaz | Yunost | 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 11.01.2015 |
| | Almaz | Yunost | 3:7 (3:3, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 10.01.2015 |
| | Loko | Yunost | 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 08.01.2015 |
| | Loko | Yunost | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 07.01.2015 |
| | Yunost | Serebryanye Lvi | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 27.12.2014 |
| | Yunost | Serebryanye Lvi | 4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 26.12.2014 |
| | Din. St. Petersburg | Yunost | 4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 3:0) | details | 30.11.2014 |
| | Din. St. Petersburg | Yunost | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) | details | 29.11.2014 |
| | HC Riga | Yunost | 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 26.11.2014 |
| | HC Riga | Yunost | 1:7 (0:2, 0:3, 1:2) | details | 25.11.2014 |
| | Yunost | Din. St. Petersburg | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 21.11.2014 |
| | Yunost | Din. St. Petersburg | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 20.11.2014 |
| | Yunost | HC Riga | 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 17.11.2014 |
| | Yunost | HC Riga | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 16.11.2014 |
| | Yunost | Dinamo-Shinnik | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 12.11.2014 |
| | Yunost | Dinamo-Shinnik | 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3) | details | 11.11.2014 |
| | Dinamo-Shinnik | Yunost | 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 29.10.2014 |
| | Dinamo-Shinnik | Yunost | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 28.10.2014 |
| | Serebryanye Lvi | Yunost | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 25.10.2014 |
| | Serebryanye Lvi | Yunost | 2:6 (0:3, 1:3, 1:0) | details | 24.10.2014 |
| | SKA-1946 | Yunost | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 22.10.2014 |
| | SKA-1946 | Yunost | 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 21.10.2014 |
| | Yunost | Almaz | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 18.10.2014 |
| | Yunost | Almaz | 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 17.10.2014 |
| | Yunost | Loko | 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2) | details | 14.10.2014 |
| | Yunost | Loko | 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 13.10.2014 |