Kazakhstan: M15 Ust-Kamenogorsk - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Milushev A. | Khazime D./Zhukov M. | 0:2 (63:7, 65:7) | details | 25.06.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 23 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Lomakin G./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. | Aksu C./Horoz A. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:0, 10:6) | details | 07.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Aksu C./Horoz A. | Dossetter C./Sach T. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 06.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Horoz A. | Foley P./Ianin N. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 05.06.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 22 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aksu C./Horoz A. | Araujo P./Marques D. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 30.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Flores J./Setkic A. | Aksu C./Horoz A. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 28.05.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 13 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Altuna T. | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 01.05.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 12 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Barnat J./Lanik T. | Aksu C./Altuna T. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Altuna T. | Reymond A./Zielinski M. | 0:0 RET. (4:1) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 9 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Saritas G. | Sperle J./Vankan M. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 03.04.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 8 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Karahan A. | Barnat J./Szajrych J. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 7 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Aksu C./Saritas G. | Sperle J./Vankan M. | 0:2 (63:7, 4:6) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Aksu C./Saritas G. | Schiessl J. E./Tessa L. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:3) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Saritas G. | Engel J./Karahan A. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Faurel T./Karahan A. | Aksu C./Saritas G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Aksu C./Turker M. N. | Akkoyun U./Ozdemir S. M. | 0:2 (61:7, 64:7) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Aksu C./Turker M. N. | Michalik R./Pino S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Chirita I. A./Paz J. P. | Aksu C./Turker M. N. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Temel D./Yenilmez U. K. | Aksu C./Turker M. N. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Aksu C./Ozdemir S. M. | Cretu C./Pavel B. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Furlanetto M./Lingua Lavallen A. L. | Aksu C./Ozdemir S. M. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Ozdemir S. M. | Bouquet L./Folliot Q. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 18.01.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Horoz A./Ilkel B. | Aksu C./Saritas G. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:8) | details | 11.01.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 19 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cazacu D. N./Voisin E. | Aksu C./Ozdemir S. M. | WO. | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Andreescu S. A./Manda C. | Aksu C./Ozdemir S. M. | 1:2 (7:65, 65:7, 8:10) | details | 07.12.2023 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 18 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dumitru A./Palosi S. | Aksu C./Saritas G. | 2:1 (7:64, 5:7, 10:3) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Aksu C./Saritas G. | Kim D. J./Son J. H. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Dolzhenkov D./Galimardanov O. | Aksu C./Saritas G. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 9:11) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Carnevalle L./Schiessl J. E. | Aksu C./Saritas G. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 30.11.2023 |