Croatia: W15 Bol 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Anane S./Gadient N. | Bandurowska X./Nikcevic T. | 2:1 (4:6, 7:611, 10:7) | details | 30.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Joha-Bilic A./Sumak L. | Bandurowska X./Nikcevic T. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 29.05.2024 |
Croatia: W15 Bol - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Mettraux M./Visscher S. J. | Bandurowska X./Bartha P. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 25.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bandurowska X./Bartha P. | Hertel A./Laboutkova A. | 2:1 (7:67, 3:6, 13:11) | details | 24.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Golas O./Lazarenko K. | Bandurowska X./Bartha P. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 23.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Barbir N./Musetti L. | Bandurowska X./Bartha P. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 22.05.2024 |
Spain: W15 Telde 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bjork J./Nylander Altelius J. | Bandurowska X./Garcia M. | 2:1 (4:6, 7:63, 10:6) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 12 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Pfeifer L./Vanlangendonck E. | Bandurowska X./Reisel L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Carneiro O./Konstantinova Y. | Bandurowska X./Reisel L. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 10:12) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 11 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cassani S./Komano M. | Bandurowska X./Sijbesma M. | CAN. | details | 26.03.2024 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 10 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bandurowska X./Golas O. | Milovanovic E./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Bandurowska X./Golas O. | Bougouffa . H./Waligora A. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:66) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lanca S./Plaza Araujo L. | Bandurowska X./Golas O. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 9 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bandurowska X./Golas O. | Buchwald H./Kuhl C. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:10) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cassani S./Ortega Redondo P. | Bandurowska X./Hertel A. | WO. | details | 28.02.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Genis Salas M./Roura Llaverias R. | Bandurowska X./Munk Mortensen R. | WO. | details | 23.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Vanik J. | Bandurowska X./Munk Mortensen R. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bandurowska X./Munk Mortensen R. | Belgraver J./Nagy A. | 2:0 (7:65, 7:62) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bandurowska X./Marcon M. | De Koning R./Sijbesma M. | 0:2 (2:6, 63:7) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Tunisia: W25 Monastir 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kempen M./Salden L. | Bandurowska X./Villet M. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 13.12.2023 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 42 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sall A./Villet M. | Bandurowska X./Meyer Auf Der Heide L. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Spain: W15 Nules - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bandurowska X./Mettraux M. | Hodzic M./Sauvant C. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 37 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Delai M./Gennaro C. | Bandurowska X./Bergen M. | WO. | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Mihail D. M./Zvonaru I. | Bandurowska X./Bergen M. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 18.10.2023 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 36 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Amos A./Sijbesma M. | Bandurowska X./Bergen M. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 12:10) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Plaza Araujo L./Tirunelveli T. | Bandurowska X./Bergen M. | 0:2 (63:7, 2:6) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bandurowska X./Bergen M. | Luikham J./Vinahradava H. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Fedeli F./Ferrarini M. | Bandurowska X./Bergen M. | 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) | details | 10.10.2023 |
Spain: W25 Baza - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bandurowska X./Grechkina A. | Boskovic L./Fita Boluda A. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Charaeva A./Glushko L. | Bandurowska X./Grechkina A. | 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 7:10) | details | 03.10.2023 |