USA: M15 Champaign, IL - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Boyer T. D. | Catanzariti A.J. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 15.09.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. D. | Petrov A. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:1) | details | 14.09.2022 | ||
USA: M25 Wichita, KS - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. D. | Mitsui S. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 15.06.2022 | ||
Mexico: M15 Cancun 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. D. | Strode I. | 1:2 (0:6, 6:1, 65:7) | details | 11.05.2022 | ||
Dominican Republic: M15 Punta Cana - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Lavagno E. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 09.02.2022 | ||
Dominican Republic: M15 Santo Domingo 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. D. | Brugnerotto M. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 09.12.2021 | ||
1/16-finals | Panta J. | Boyer T. D. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 08.12.2021 | ||
Dominican Republic: M15 Santo Domingo - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bicknell B. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 01.12.2021 | ||
USA: M25 Columbus, OH - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. D. | Kodat T. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 17.11.2021 | ||
USA: M25 Harlingen, TX - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Jubb P. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 10.11.2021 | ||
Mexico: M15 Cancun - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Zhu M. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 22.09.2021 | ||
Israel: M15 Ramat Hasharon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Lazarov A. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 05.05.2021 | ||
Egypt: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. D. | Johnson L. | 1:2 (7:64, 1:6, 3:6) | details | 08.04.2021 | ||
1/16-finals | Novansky M. | Boyer T. D. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 07.04.2021 | ||
Egypt: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 9 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. D. | Moreno De Alboran N. | 0:2 (4:6, 64:7) | details | 31.03.2021 | ||
World: UTR Pro Match Series - Singles - Main | |||||||
Adamson A. | Boyer T. D. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 25.09.2020 | |||
Maier J. | Boyer T. D. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:8) | details | 24.09.2020 | |||
Corwin F. | Boyer T. D. | 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 10:4) | details | 23.09.2020 | |||
Chappell N. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 16.09.2020 | |||
Boyer T. D. | Ortlip J. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 15.09.2020 | |||
Boyer T. D. | Stalder R. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 14.09.2020 | |||
Redlicki Ma. | Boyer T. D. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 10:8) | details | 10.09.2020 | |||
Sarmiento R. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:64) | details | 09.09.2020 | |||
Ortlip J. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 08.09.2020 | |||
World: Others matches - Singles - Main | |||||||
Bobrov B. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 22.07.2020 | |||
Nedelko I. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 21.07.2020 | |||
Boyer T. D. | Schnur B. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 19.07.2020 | |||
Boyer T. D. | Bobrov B. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 18.07.2020 | |||
Boyer T. D. | Corwin F. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 11:13) | details | 17.07.2020 | |||
Brymer G. | Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 16.07.2020 | |||
Boyer T. D. | Nedelko I. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 8:10) | details | 12.07.2020 | |||
Boyer T. D. | Corwin F. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 11.07.2020 |
Dominican Republic: M15 Punta Cana 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Pichler D./Prihodko O. | Boyer T. D./Perez A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 18.02.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Martinez M./Wenger D. | Boyer T. D./Perez A. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 17.02.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. D./Perez A. | Guillen Meza A./Loureiro J. V. C. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:6) | details | 16.02.2022 | ||
Dominican Republic: M15 Punta Cana - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Boyer D. H./Boyer T. D. | Briand J./Musialek A. | 1:2 (6:4, 60:7, 7:10) | details | 11.02.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Boyer D. H./Boyer T. D. | Valsecchi P./Villoslada E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 10.02.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Alosha Ushakov N./Baiant R. | Boyer D. H./Boyer T. D. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 09.02.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Cid Subervi R./Oliveira G. | Boyer D. H./Boyer T. D. | CAN. | details | 09.02.2022 | ||
USA: M25 Weston, FL - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Al Allaf K./Boyer T. D. | Geerts M./Ponwith N. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 25.01.2022 | ||
Dominican Republic: M15 Santo Domingo - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Musialek A./Wallart E. | Boyer T. D./Markes C. | 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 10:8) | details | 01.12.2021 | ||
USA: M25 Columbus, OH - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Cash R./Tracy J. | Boyer T. D./Farren C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 19.11.2021 | ||
Quarter-finals | Manuel M./Reco A. | Boyer T. D./Farren C. | 1:2 (7:61, 4:6, 8:10) | details | 18.11.2021 | ||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. D./Farren C. | Chirala S. R./Ore J. A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 16.11.2021 | ||
USA: M25 Harlingen, TX - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Alcantara F. C./Whitehouse M. | Al Allaf K./Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:1) | details | 11.11.2021 | ||
1/8-finals | Al Allaf K./Boyer T. D. | Markes C./Mayo K. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:3) | details | 09.11.2021 | ||
USA: M15 Tallahassee, FL - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Broom C./Patten H. | Boyer D. H./Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 28.10.2021 | ||
1/8-finals | Prabodh S. R./Sunish D. | Boyer D. H./Boyer T. D. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 26.10.2021 | ||
Greece: M15 Heraklion - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Blanchet U./Darras M. | Boyer D. H./Boyer T. D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 19.05.2021 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. D./Corwin F. | Cachin P./Cerundolo J. M. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 13.01.2021 |