Netherlands: M15 Alkmaar - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Muller R./Weststrate L. | Bozemoj B./Paardekooper S. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 10:7) | details | 27.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Crowther C./Pel S. | Bozemoj B./Paardekooper S. | 1:2 (6:3, 64:7, 1:10) | details | 25.06.2024 |
Serbia: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Bozemoj B./Clavel T. | Bulus C./Radovanovic T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Matsuda K./Sueoka Y. | Bozemoj B./Clavel T. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Bozemoj B./Clavel T. | Khotchenkov E./Pogosian S. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:2) | details | 26.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bozemoj B./Clavel T. | Buldorini P./Valle F. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 25.04.2024 |
Serbia: M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Jovic V./Juhas K. | Bozemoj B./Clavel T. | 2:1 (64:7, 6:3, 10:7) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Fumagalli F./Rossi L. | Bozemoj B./Clavel T. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bozemoj B./Clavel T. | Bellifemine A./Valle F. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 19.04.2024 |
Cyprus: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cadenasso G./Perfetti N. | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | WO. | details | 20.03.2024 |
Cyprus: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | Ducariu D./Tomescu D. A. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | Cadenasso G./Marino P. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | Gola A./Misasi G. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 13.03.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Kellovsky D./Pavel B. | Bozemoj B./Slump S. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Bozemoj B./Slump S. | La Vela G./Valle F. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Catini N./Milev Y. | Bozemoj B./Slump S. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 5:10) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cretu C./Pavel B. | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:63, 10:6) | details | 16.02.2024 |
France: M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dussin L./Nagel A. | Bozemoj B./Vankan M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 23.01.2024 |
France: M15 Bressuire - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Martin B./Reco A. | Bozemoj B./De Jonge D. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:8) | details | 16.01.2024 |
Cyprus: M15 Limassol 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | Chrysochos P./Kyratzis S. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Azoides D./Koutrouzas C. | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Thurner D./Thurner N. | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | 0:2 (2:6, 65:7) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Cyprus: M15 Limassol - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | Ingildsen J./Moeller E. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 11:9) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Kobelt N./Timini A. | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | Cunat M./Orlov A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | Jaeger N./Sorger S. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:63) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Tunisia: M25 Monastir 8 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Beaven J./Martin T. | Bol J./Bozemoj B. | 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 18:16) | details | 14.11.2023 |