Germany: Bad Homburg - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Chan H-C./Kudermetova V. | Danilina A./Xu Y. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 28.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Danilina A./Xu Y. | Nicholls O./Parry D. | 2:0 (7:64, 7:5) | details | 27.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Khromacheva I./Gamarra Martins I. | Danilina A./Xu Y. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 23.06.2024 |
Italy: Gaiba - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Danilina A./Xu Y. | Baptiste H./Parks A. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:10) | details | 19.06.2024 |
Netherlands: Hertogenbosch - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Danilina A./Xu Y. | Mihalikova T./Nicholls O. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 5:10) | details | 12.06.2024 |
Italy: Bari - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Danilina A./Khromacheva I. | Moratelli A./Zarazua R. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 08.06.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Danilina A./Khromacheva I. | Jorge F./Kulambayeva Z. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 06.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Danilina A./Khromacheva I. | Cascino E./Dzalamidze N. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 05.06.2024 |
France: French Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Gauff C./Siniakova K. | Danilina A./Xu Y. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 02.06.2024 |
Morocco: Rabat - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. | Danilina A./Xu Y. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 24.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. | Danilina A./Xu Y. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 23.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Dart H./Wang Xiy. | Danilina A./Xu Y. | 1:2 (6:0, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 22.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Marozava L./Rus A. | Danilina A./Xu Y. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 21.05.2024 |
Italy: Parma - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Danilina A./Khromacheva I. | Gamarra Martins I./Lechemia E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 18.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Danilina A./Khromacheva I. | Kolodziejova M./Siskova A. | 1:0 RET. (6:1) | details | 16.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Danilina A./Khromacheva I. | Fomina A./Lohoff J. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 15.05.2024 |
Italy: Rome - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Danilina A./Neel I. | Chan H-C./Kudermetova V. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| 1/16-finals | Danilina A./Neel I. | Krejcikova B./Siegemund L. | CAN. | details | 10.05.2024 |
Spain: Lleida - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. | Danilina A./Neel I. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 12:10) | details | 03.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Danilina A./Neel I. | Hibino N./Wu F. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 02.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Danilina A./Neel I. | Baptiste H./Parks A. | 2:0 (7:60, 6:4) | details | 01.05.2024 |
Portugal: W100 Oeiras - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Danilina A./Schoofs B. | Sizikova Y./Wu F. | 1:2 (6:2, 65:7, 8:10) | details | 26.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Cortez Llorca L./Santos A.F. | Danilina A./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bara I./Mitu A. | Danilina A./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 24.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gadecki O./Piter K. | Danilina A./Schoofs B. | CAN. | details | 24.04.2024 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - World Group - Doubles - Qualification |
| | Aoyama S./Shibahara E. | Danilina A./Kulambayeva Z. | 1:2 (67:7, 6:3, 9:11) | details | 13.04.2024 |
USA: Charleston - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Nicholls O./Watson H. | Danilina A./Olmos G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 02.04.2024 |
USA: Miami - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Danilina A./Zhang S. | Siegemund L./Xu Y. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 24.03.2024 |
USA: Charleston - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Danilina A./Zhang S. | Gadecki O./Nicholls O. | 0:2 (66:7, 4:6) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Hewitt D./Mateas M. | Danilina A./Zhang S. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gamarra Martins I./Marozava L. | Danilina A./Zhang S. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 13.03.2024 |
USA: Indian Wells - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Danilina A./Zhang S. | Kato M./Sutjiadi A. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 1:10) | details | 10.03.2024 |
USA: Austin - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gadecki O./Nicholls O. | Danilina A./Zhang S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bronzetti L./Wang Xiy. | Danilina A./Zhang S. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 28.02.2024 |
United Arab Emirates: Dubai - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Danilina A./Zhang S. | Dabrowski G./Routliffe E. | 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:10) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| 1/16-finals | Danilina A./Zhang S. | Gamarra Martins I./Kichenok N. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 18.02.2024 |
Qatar: Doha - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Danilina A./Kichenok N. | Schuurs D./Stefani L. | 0:2 (4:6, 68:7) | details | 12.02.2024 |
United Arab Emirates: Abu Dhabi - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Danilina A./Kichenok N. | Haddad Maia B./Stefani L. | 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 6:10) | details | 06.02.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Mixed Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Danilina A./Molteni A. | Fourlis J./Harris A. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 19.01.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Danilina A./Hruncakova V. | Dolehide C./Stearns P. | 1:2 (7:63, 4:6, 4:6) | details | 18.01.2024 |
Australia: Hobart - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Guo H./Jiang X. | Danilina A./Kichenok N. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Danilina A./Kichenok N. | Podoroska N./Sherif M. | WO. | details | 10.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Danilina A./Kichenok N. | Marozava L./Piter K. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:60) | details | 09.01.2024 |
New Zealand: Auckland - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Bouzkova M./Mattek-Sands B. | Danilina A./Hruncakova V. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:65, 8:10) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Ponchet J./Siskova A. | Danilina A./Hruncakova V. | 1:2 (62:7, 6:4, 7:10) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Wang Xiy./Yuan Y. | Danilina A./Hruncakova V. | 0:2 (4:6, 66:7) | details | 03.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bolton E./Bozovic A. | Danilina A./Hruncakova V. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 02.01.2024 |