France: W35 Périgueux - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Drazic M./Ibragimova A. | Dartron E./Lim J. | 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 10:5) | details | 29.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Albie A./Lene E. | Dartron E./Lim J. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 27.06.2024 |
France: W100 Biarritz - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Cascino E./Monnet C. | 0:2 (63:7, 5:7) | details | 14.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Corley C./Corley I. | 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 10:3) | details | 13.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Albie A./Berecoechea N. | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 5:10) | details | 12.06.2024 |
France: French Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Andreeva M./Zvonareva V. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 31.05.2024 |
France: W75+H Saint-Gaudens - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Cascino E./Monnet C. | 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 12:10) | details | 11.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bayerlova M./Drazic M. | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Perez Garcia M. P./Yashina E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 09.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Haverlag I./Naef C. | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:1, 7:10) | details | 08.05.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Branstine C./Reyngold E. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | Korokozidi E./Laki M. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 10:6) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Pesci A./Shroff S. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cimarra Munoz C./Sandoval F. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 02.04.2024 |
France: W15 Gonesse - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dartron E./Lew Yan Foon A. | Di Girolami T./Petretic L. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 13:11) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bayerlova M./Marinkovic B. | Dartron E./Lew Yan Foon A. | 0:2 (67:7, 3:6) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Dartron E./Lew Yan Foon A. | Bertea E. R./Bulatova A. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:64) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Dartron E./Lew Yan Foon A. | Bertoldo J./Salvi L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 12.03.2024 |
France: W50 Macon - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Brooks M./Haverlag I. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Monnot A./Shinde V. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 27.02.2024 |
France: W35 Le Gosier - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dartron E./Lene E. | Daniel J./Giavara H. | 0:2 (2:6, 60:7) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Duerst J./Ostlund F. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 9:11) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Boehner L./Tran L. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Nita S./Thomias N. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 24.01.2024 |
France: W35 Petit-Bourg - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Duerst J./Ostlund F. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Boehner L./Tran L. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 5:10) | details | 18.01.2024 |