Italy: W35 Tarvisio - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Brancaccio N. | Falkner Z. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 27.06.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Falkner Z. | Rocchetti S. | 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:3) | details | 27.06.2024 | ||
Bosnia and Herzegovina: W15 Banja Luka - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Falkner Z. | Vujovic L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 09.06.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Falkner Z. | Hrdinkova D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 08.06.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Falkner Z. | Mettraux M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 07.06.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Falkner Z. | Svatikova L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 06.06.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Falkner Z. | Bartha P. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 05.06.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W50 Otocec 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Boskovic L. | Falkner Z. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 29.05.2024 | ||
1/32-finals | Ristic M. | Falkner Z. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 28.05.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W50 Otocec - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/32-finals | Guerrero Alvarez E. | Falkner Z. | 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:3) | details | 21.05.2024 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Falkner Z. | Herea C. A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 03.05.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Falkner Z. | Yesypchuk D. | 2:0 (7:67, 6:2) | details | 02.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Falkner Z. | Vanik J. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) | details | 30.04.2024 | ||
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Giraldi Requena A. | Falkner Z. | 2:1 (7:64, 3:6, 10:5) | details | 27.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Palecek N. | Falkner Z. | 0:2 (64:7, 5:7) | details | 26.04.2024 | ||
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Koevermans A. | Falkner Z. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Falkner Z. | Grant T. C. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 05.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Mettraux M. | Falkner Z. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
USA: W35 Naples, FL 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Falkner Z. | Zamarripa A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
USA: W35 Naples, FL - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Falkner Z. | Wolff V. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 10.01.2024 | ||
Italy: W25 Ortisei - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Falkner Z. | Boisson L. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | De Vroome I. | Falkner Z. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) | details | 21.11.2023 | ||
Luxembourg: W40 Petange - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Milovanovic E. | Falkner Z. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) | details | 14.11.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: W25 Sunderland - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Falkner Z. | Palicova B. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 01.11.2023 | ||
Turkey: W25 Istanbul - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Falkner Z. | Kulikova A. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 26.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Falkner Z. | Dagci S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 24.10.2023 | ||
Portugal: W40 Lisbon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rame A. | Falkner Z. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bartunkova N. | Falkner Z. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 26.09.2023 |
Italy: W35 Tarvisio - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Falkner Z./Tona M. | Sukhotina A./Zyryanova A. | 0:2 (63:7, 2:6) | details | 29.06.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Falkner Z./Tona M. | Delai M./Fornasieri C. | 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 10:5) | details | 28.06.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Radisic N./Wagner A. | Falkner Z./Tona M. | 1:2 (63:7, 6:2, 4:10) | details | 27.06.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Estable L. J./Labrana F. | Falkner Z./Tona M. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 25.06.2024 | ||
Czech Republic: W75 Olomouc - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Anshba A./Grammatikopoulou V. | Falkner Z./Vlckova K. | CAN. | details | 18.06.2024 | ||
Bosnia and Herzegovina: W15 Banja Luka - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Mettraux M./Turkmen D. | Falkner Z./Tsygourova K. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:8) | details | 07.06.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Balus I./Smejkalova A. | Falkner Z./Tsygourova K. | WO. | details | 06.06.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Kuznetsova E./Lopicic A. | Falkner Z./Tsygourova K. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 04.06.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W50 Otocec 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gorgodze E./Strakhova V. | Falkner Z./Lovric P. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:7) | details | 27.05.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W50 Otocec - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Falkner Z./Lovric P. | Joint M./McAdoo R. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 24.05.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Borodulina V./Juric N. | Falkner Z./Lovric P. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 22.05.2024 | ||
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Chiesa E./Falkner Z. | WO. | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Cherubini D./Falkner Z. | Stankovic A./Yoruk I. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 01.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Cherubini D./Falkner Z. | Hageman M./Modesti V. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Cherubini D./Falkner Z. | Bulat B./Trautvetter G. I. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Falkner Z./Pavlou D. | Dinu C./Oliynykova O. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 10.02.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Falkner Z./Pavlou D. | Shinikova I./Wurth T. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:8) | details | 08.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Falkner Z./Pavlou D. | Havlickova L./Yesypchuk D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 06.02.2024 | ||
Portugal: W40 Lisbon - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Falkner Z./Kucmova A. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 06.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Makarova E./Seibold E. | Falkner Z./Kucmova A. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:10) | details | 05.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Falkner Z./Kucmova A. | Sharma A./Webley-Smith E. | 1:0 RET. (6:4, 3:0) | details | 03.10.2023 | ||
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Falkner Z./Hobgarski K. | Mansouri Y./Tona M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 23.09.2023 |