Brazil: M25 Maceio - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Faigenbaum F./Iamachkine P. | Adams H./Folliot Q. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 20.03.2024 |
Brazil: M25 Feira de Santana - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dutra Da Silva D./Sakamoto P. | Iamachkine P./Oumaouche R. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Argentina: M25 Tucuman - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Franco T./Iamachkine P. | Corthey L. A./Simonit E. | 1:2 (6:3, 612:7, 6:10) | details | 29.02.2024 |
Argentina: M15 Villa Maria - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Boscardin Dias P./Iamachkine P. | 2:0 (7:67, 6:4) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Spain: M25 Zaragoza - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Iamachkine P./Martin Manzano J. C. | Izquierdo Luque R./Rocens M. | 0:1 RET. (0:6, 0:1) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Gonzalez-Galino V./Cesar Porras J. | Iamachkine P./Martin Manzano J. C. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Iamachkine P./Martin Manzano J. C. | Nedelchev N./Stepanian A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 03.10.2023 |
Serbia: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Iamachkine P./Matsuda R. | Buitrago N./Chepik A. | 0:2 (65:7, 3:6) | details | 13.09.2023 |
Germany: M15 Ueberlingen - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Fellin P. O./Iamachkine P. | Schnaitter J./Wallner M. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 15.08.2023 |
Romania: M15 Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cuceu A./Iamachkine P. | Goldenberg L./Oliel Y. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 23.05.2023 |
Argentina: M15 Tucuman - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Franco T./Gimenez J. | Iamachkine P./Pereira F. | 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 10:8) | details | 21.02.2023 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 19 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kirci K./Sheyngezikht L. | Iamachkine P./Mora M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 02.11.2022 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 18 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Iamachkine P./Woerner P. | Beloborodko I./Tomescu D. A. | 0:2 (69:7, 2:6) | details | 27.10.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Minin M./Verbin P. | Iamachkine P./Woerner P. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 26.10.2022 |
Spain: M15 Sabadell - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Iamachkine P./Malla B. | Alcala Gurri M./Pujol Navarro B. | WO. | details | 27.09.2022 |
Switzerland: M25 Muttenz - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Iamachkine P./Mora M. | Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 20.08.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Iamachkine P./Mora M. | Jaeger N./Stepanov T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 19.08.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Rosol L./Vrbensky M. | Iamachkine P./Mora M. | WO. | details | 18.08.2022 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 16 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bellucci M./Iannaccone F. | Iamachkine P./Perez B. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 29.04.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Iamachkine P./Perez B. | Dong B./Wang X. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 28.04.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Iamachkine P./Perez B. | Busoms Puig J./Martinez M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 26.04.2022 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 14 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Calzi R./Iamachkine P. | Bouquier A./Breysach M. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 14.04.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Ivanovski K./Pawelski M. | Calzi R./Iamachkine P. | 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 3:10) | details | 13.04.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Bittoun C./Jovic V. | Calzi R./Iamachkine P. | CAN. | details | 13.04.2022 |
Spain: M15 Palmanova - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gutierrez O. J./Sanchez Jover C. | Egea F. E./Iamachkine P. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 15.03.2022 |
Spain: M15 Manacor - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ktiri M./Wong C. | Iamachkine P./Vankan M. | WO. | details | 05.01.2022 |
Egypt: M15 Cairo 19 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ho R./Yin B. S. | Iamachkine P./Tenti F. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 11.12.2021 |
| Semi-finals | Abou Taleb B./Zakaryia F. | Iamachkine P./Tenti F. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 11.12.2021 |
| Quarter-finals | Fantini L./Tresca G. | Iamachkine P./Tenti F. | 1:2 (65:7, 7:65, 7:10) | details | 09.12.2021 |
| 1/8-finals | Lobanov A./Rudiukov I. | Iamachkine P./Tenti F. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 07.12.2021 |