France: W15 Norges-la-Ville - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Girelli C./Johansson I. | Ovcharenko E./Sidorova K. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 12.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Liu M./San Jose L. | Girelli C./Johansson I. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 11.06.2024 |
Sweden: W35 Bastad - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cabaj Awad J./Hennemann C. W. | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 09.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | Bjork J./Saner J. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 07.05.2024 |
Sweden: W15 Varberg - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | Herrmann S./Podlinska M. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Hoedt M./Malygina E. | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | Du Pasquier Jensen Z./Kargina V. M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 02.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | Nweke D./Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 01.05.2024 |
Spain: W15 Telde 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Van den Broek I. L./Van Emst S. | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ukaegbu A./Xu S. | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Telde 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | Podlinska M./Werner C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | Markina M./Nahum G. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Andrienko M./Marcon M. | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Brack C./Ivanova E. | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | 1:2 (6:1, 62:7, 8:10) | details | 09.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Klasen A./Preugschat P. | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:63) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | Garcia Del Rey P./Simak L. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Kwong L./Ulyashchenko A. | Hennemann C. W./Johansson I. | 2:0 (7:67, 6:4) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Hennemann C. W./Johansson I. | Falster J./Ruud C. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 13.02.2024 |
Spain: W15 Alcala de Henares - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Podlinska M./Vangelova A. | Bjork J./Johansson I. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Benito S./Garcia Matea N. | Bjork J./Johansson I. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Sweden: W15 Nasbypark - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bjork J./Johansson I. | Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Netherlands: W15 Haren - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Lazar A. | De Mooij E./Van Zonneveld C. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Poland: W15 Gdansk - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Buchwald H./Kuhl C. | Johansson I./Saner J. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 21.06.2023 |
Sweden: W25 Bastad - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Johansson I./Stromquist T. | Duerst J./Ostlund F. | 0:2 (62:7, 4:6) | details | 11.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Stromquist T. | Ek I./Larsson S. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 09.05.2023 |
Sweden: W15 Varberg - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Stromquist T. | Gram O./Oliynykova O. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 02.05.2023 |
Spain: W25 Palmanova 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Tirunelveli T. | Gavrila O./Rosca I. L. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 22.03.2023 |
Spain: W15 Manacor 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Gonzalez Encinas M. | Johansson I./Slavikova E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 03.03.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Slavikova E. | Aranzabal N./Solovei N. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 02.03.2023 |
Italy: W15 Solarino - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cavelli C./De Stefano S. | Cabaj Awad J./Johansson I. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 10:7) | details | 02.11.2022 |
Sweden: W15 Norrkoping - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Alkio A./Haavisto E. | Johansson I./Stromquist T. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 10:3) | details | 23.08.2022 |
Sweden: W25 Danderyd - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Saigo R./Saigo Y. | Johansson I./Svahn I. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 11.08.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Svahn I. | Larsson S./Svensson N. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:62) | details | 10.08.2022 |
Sweden: W25 Ystad - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lahey A./Zaar L. | Johansson I./Yasar M. | WO. | details | 22.06.2022 |
Sweden: W25 Varberg - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Johansson I./Ostlund F. | Cabaj Awad J./Hennemann C. W. | WO. | details | 12.05.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Stromquist T./Taraba Wallberg N. | Johansson I./Ostlund F. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 10.05.2022 |
Sweden: W25 Bastad - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Appleton E./Collins A. | Johansson I./Wikander L. | WO. | details | 04.05.2022 |
Spain: W15 Palmanova 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Jagare T./Johansson I. | Gruszczynska R./Zuchanska A. J. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 22.03.2022 |
Spain: W15 Villena - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Johansson I./Mitteregger A. | Shin J./Yuldasheva S. | WO. | details | 10.02.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Mitteregger A. | Novakova K./Sebestova I. | 2:1 (6:2, 0:6, 10:7) | details | 08.02.2022 |
Sweden: W15 Helsingborg - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Klasen A./Preugschat P. | Johansson I./Widell A. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:1) | details | 11.11.2021 |
| 1/8-finals | Johansson I./Widell A. | Lovqvist J./Petrovic M. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 11:9) | details | 10.11.2021 |