Poland: W35 Gdansk - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Duerst J. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 12.06.2024 | ||
Austria: W35 Klagenfurt - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Costoulas S. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) | details | 28.05.2024 | ||
Austria: W35 Annenheim - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Malygina E. | Toth A. K. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 0:6) | details | 23.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Koller A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 22.05.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W15 Kranjska Gora - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Viviani M. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 14.05.2024 | ||
Sweden: W35 Bastad - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Malygina E. | Hennemann C. W. | 0:2 (1:6, 62:7) | details | 09.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Johansson I. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 08.05.2024 | ||
Sweden: W15 Varberg - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Malygina E. | Hennemann C. W. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 05.05.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Malygina E. | Karamoko N. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 04.05.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Malygina E. | Bajraliu L. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:2) | details | 03.05.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Malygina E. | Skoog I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 02.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Maslenkova M. | 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 6:0) | details | 01.05.2024 | ||
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II - Singles - Placement matches | |||||||
Malygina E. | Herdzelas D. | 0:0 RET. (4:1) | details | 13.04.2024 | |||
Malygina E. | Morina F. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 12.04.2024 | |||
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II - Singles - Main | |||||||
Boskovic L. | Malygina E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 09.04.2024 | |||
Malygina E. | Stoilkovska M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 08.04.2024 | |||
Japan: W50 Kashiwa - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Hon P. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 5:7) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Japan: W15 Hinode - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Morvayova V. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 20.03.2024 | ||
Kazakhstan: W15 Karaganda 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Malygina E. | Laskutova K. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:0, 3:6) | details | 16.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Malygina E. | Kazionova E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Malygina E. | Rustemova Z. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:0) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Sinitsyna M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Kazakhstan: W15 Karaganda - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Malygina E. | Laskutova K. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 09.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Malygina E. | Poplavska A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 08.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Malygina E. | Arystanbekova A. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:1) | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Toregen S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 05.03.2024 | ||
Finland: W35 Helsinki - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Klimovicova L. | Malygina E. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:4) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Malygina E. | Haavisto E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Poland: W35 Gdansk - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Malygina E./Samir S. | Kubanova K./Voracova R. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 14.06.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gorska D./Podlinska M. | Malygina E./Samir S. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 9:11) | details | 13.06.2024 | ||
Austria: W35 Annenheim - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Radisic N./Vismane D. | Hietaranta L./Malygina E. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 25.05.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Hutchinson H./John-Baptiste L. | Hietaranta L./Malygina E. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 24.05.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Granwehr A./Mair L. | Hietaranta L./Malygina E. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 21.05.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W15 Kranjska Gora - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Hindova D./Malygina E. | Kovaleva A./Welker E. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 8:10) | details | 17.05.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Hindova D./Malygina E. | Juric N./Senica A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 17.05.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Hindova D./Malygina E. | Firman A./Serban I. M. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 15.05.2024 | ||
Sweden: W35 Bastad - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Malygina E./Ostlund F. | Elde E./Syrtveit C. | 1:2 (7:65, 4:6, 10:12) | details | 09.05.2024 | ||
Sweden: W15 Varberg - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Hoedt M./Malygina E. | Johansson I./Nylander Altelius J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 04.05.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Hoedt M./Malygina E. | Hennemann C. W./Malmstrom R. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 02.05.2024 | ||
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II - Doubles - Placement matches | |||||||
Malygina E./Neel I. | Radakovic L./Wagner A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 13.04.2024 | |||
Japan: W50 Kofu - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Malygina E./Osborne A. | Hayashi E./Imamura S. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 29.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Tararudee L./Tsao C. Y. | Malygina E./Osborne A. | 1:2 (7:64, 5:7, 6:10) | details | 28.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Malygina E./Osborne A. | Okamura K./Shimizu A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 27.03.2024 | ||
Japan: W15 Hinode - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Costoulas S./Malygina E. | Kim D./Mushika Mio | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Kazakhstan: W15 Karaganda 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Arystanbekova A./Kazionova E. | Kim Y./Malygina E. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W50 Roehampton - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Collins A./Malygina E. | Christie F./Murray S. | 0:2 (65:7, 3:6) | details | 17.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Gibson T./Mikulskyte J. | Collins A./Malygina E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 16.02.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Collins A./Malygina E. | Murgett B./Wilson E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 15.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Collins A./Malygina E. | Barnett A./Klugman H. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 14.02.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W50 Edgbaston - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Kempen M./Salden L. | Malygina E./Mikulskyte J. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 09.02.2024 |