Czech Republic: W75 Doksy - Stare Splavy - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Chwalinska M./Detiuc A. | Matoula M./Okalova M. | 2:0 (7:65, 7:67) | details | 27.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Matoula M./Okalova M. | Mandelikova K./Urbanova L. | 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 10:3) | details | 26.06.2024 |
Sweden: W50 Ystad - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Nahimana S./Vargova N. | Matoula M./Vilar G. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 20.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Matoula M./Vilar G. | Norin F./Osabuohien A. | 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 11:9) | details | 18.06.2024 |
Italy: W75 Caserta - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Abbagnato A./Pigato L. | Matoula M./Vilar G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 04.06.2024 |
Germany: W50 Troisdorf - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Drazic M./Toth A. K. | Di Girolami T./Matoula M. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:7) | details | 30.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Muntean V./Ureke A. | Di Girolami T./Matoula M. | 0:2 (3:6, 62:7) | details | 28.05.2024 |
Slovenia: W50 Otocec - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Matoula M./Webley-Smith E. | Joint M./McAdoo R. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 22.05.2024 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group I - Doubles - Placement matches |
| | Lachinova A./Ostapenko J. | Matoula M./Papamichail D. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 8:10) | details | 11.04.2024 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group I - Doubles - Main |
| | Matoula M./Papamichail D. | Burylo M./Sartz-Lunde E. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Cyprus: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Burillo Escorihuela I./Lazaro Garcia A. | Christofi E./Matoula M. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 14.03.2024 |
Italy: W35 Solarino - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kubka M./Tsao C. Y. | Bartone K./Matoula M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Matoula M./Pavlou D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Matoula M./Pavlou D. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:66, 10:7) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Ovcharenko E./Shubladze A. | Matoula M./Pavlou D. | 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 11:13) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Mazzola A./Traversi C. | Matoula M./Pavlou D. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lukas T./Pavlou D. | Matoula M./Topalova G. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 16.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Matoula M./Topalova G. | Lukas T./Prisacariu A. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 06.02.2024 |
France: W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gureva A./Marcinko P. | Curmi F./Matoula M. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 30.01.2024 |
Cyprus: W25 Limassol 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Costoulas S./Laskutova K. | Matoula M./Siopacha M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Kalamaris G./Maslenkova M. | Matoula M./Siopacha M. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 28.11.2023 |
USA: W25 Austin, TX - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Matoula M./Okalova M. | Han J./Huang Yujia | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Matoula M./Okalova M. | Ly-Nguyen S./Verma R. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:62) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Canada: W60+H Calgary - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Chang H./Jokic K. | Matoula M./Okalova M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ayukawa M./Zhu A. | Matoula M./Okalova M. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 09.11.2023 |
Canada: W25 Edmonton - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Matoula M./Okalova M. | Ayukawa M./Kawamura M. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 8:10) | details | 01.11.2023 |